10184.
40. Closed major auction
Contemporary paintongs and graphics
600 000 HUF
1 621,62 EUR, 1 764,71 USD
Bak Imre (1939-2022): Csapdáink, 1982. Szitanyomat, papír. Jelezve jobbbra lent (ceruzával is). Üvegezett fakeretben. 42,5x57 cm. Gyűjtői darab! / Imre Bak (1939-2022): Our traps. Screenprint on paper, signed lower right. Framed. Collector's item!