Number of items: 20

cca 1910 Zsolnay női akt lepellel, Formába öntött keménycserép színes festett eozinmázzal, jelzett, apró máz kopással, talapzaton máz alatti hajszál repedéssel, tervezője: Jehring Aranka, m:35 cm /  cca 1910 Zsolnay nude woman with veil, eosin glazed earthenware, with very small damage, with hairline crack under the glaze, on pedestal, designed by Aranka Jehring, h: 35 cm
11129.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
160 000 HUF
512,82
583,94
Minimum bid:
220 000 HUF
Refresh
cca 1900 Zsolnay eozin mázas váza, formaszám:272, jelzett (körpecsét, ORION felirattal), mázalatti hajszál repedéssel, pereme szakszerűen restaurálva, m:24,5 cm
11130.

Available for bidding
90 000 HUF
288,46
328,47
Minimum bid:
90 000 HUF
Refresh
cca 1890 Zsolnay váza, kézzel festett porcelánfajansz, jelzett (TJM), formaszám:3088, apró kopás nyomokkal, m:13 cm,
11131.

Available for bidding
55 000 HUF
176,28
200,73
Minimum bid:
60 000 HUF
Refresh
cca 1890 Zsolnay díszkancsó, tiger mázas, kézzel festett, elmosódott márka jelzéssel, formaszám:763, kopott aranyozással, m:17,5 cm
11132.

Available for bidding
70 000 HUF
224,36
255,47
Minimum bid:
70 000 HUF
Refresh
Zsolnay fali dísztál, azonosítatlan (heraldikailag hibás) püspöki címerrel, kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopásokkal, d: 30 cm
11133.

Available for bidding
120 000 HUF
384,62
437,96
Minimum bid:
120 000 HUF
Refresh
Zsolnay fedeles váza távol keleti jelenettel,kézzel festett lüszter mázzal, jelzett (Geuber Borbála), hibátlan, m:38 cm
11134.

Available for bidding
110 000 HUF
352,56
401,46
Minimum bid:
120 000 HUF
Refresh

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

333. Auction:
From 30 October  to 8 November
Payment deadline is 23 November

334. Auction:
From 13 November  to 22 November
Payment deadline is 7 December
Seeing: From 19 to 22 November

30. Major Auction
Seeing: 12 to 24 November

  Events calendar

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.