https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals Number of items: 142
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3204137
31750
508
0
300
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1930 k. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség" Al díjérem (31x30mm) T:XF
The item is not available
3391508
31751
508
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1930-1940 k. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Kerületi Bajnoksága " kétoldalas díjérem füllel (2xklf), "Arkanzas B.P. " gyártói jelzéssel (~40mm) + "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Vidéki Bajnoksága " kétoldalas díjérem füllel, "Arkanzas B.P. " gyártói jelzéssel (~40mm) T:VF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3391540
31752
508
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1930-1940 k. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Kerületi Bajnoksága " kétoldalas díjérem füllel (4db, 2xklf), ebből "Arkanzas B.P. " gyártói jelzéssel (3x), (~40mm) + DN "A Győzelemért " kétoldalas ezüstözött Cu díjérem (2x), (44,5mm) T:VF,F, patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3368531
31753
508
0
1000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1930-1940 k. "Magyar Athletikai Szövetség Vidéki Bajnoksága" kétoldalas bronz díjérem, "Arkansas" gyártói jelzéssel (38,5mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3403887
31754
508
0
1400
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1931. "Pesti Magyar Kereskedelmi Bank T.S.E. - 1911-1931 " bronz díjérem. Szign.: Ligeti Miklós (1871-1944) (50mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3438164
31755
508
0
2000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1933. "Pénzintézeti Sportegyletek Ligája 1912 / Football III. " egyoldalas bronz díjérem, hátoldalán "LUDVIG" gyártói jelzéssel és "1933 Football III." gravírozással (37mm) T.AU, patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3268553
31756
508
0
6000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1933. "Székesfehérvár M.A.SZ. II. Vidéki Bajnokság 1933 Július 30" bronz jelvény, hátoldalán "Gombgyár Sopron" gyártói jelzéssel (26x26mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2943043
31757
508
0
1600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1934. "Tornász Világbajnokság Budapest" aranyozott Br gomblyukjelvény "Cserkészbolt V. N Sándor u.6." gyártói jelzéssel (30x16mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3437345
31758
508
0
2600
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1939. "IX. Szent István F. K. házi verseny 1939 III. " kétoldalas bronz kardvívó díjérem füllel, "Ludvig BP " gyártói jelzéssel. Szign.: "V. T. L." (34,5mm) + DN Vívó ezüstözött fém díjérem, gravírozás nélkül, füllel (33mm) T:AU,XF, patina
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
3437355
31759
508
0
4000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1940 k. "WMTK " (Weiss Manfréd Testedző Kör) egyoldalas bronz lemezplakett, rögzítéshez szükséges lyukakkal. Szign.: Fonyó Márton (1896-1989) (47x72mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3391109
31760
508
0
8000
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1944. "Pozsony - Budapest Kosárlabda viadal 1944" hadifém plakett, hátoldalán két rögzítésre szolgáló csavarral (85x50mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3420086
31761
508
0
1800
Sports awards and sports commemorative medals
Numismatics
1
1944. Musti Viktor (1917-1943) 1942-es "Szent László Hét Nagyváradon - 1942 május 3-10." emlékérme alapján készült Zn sportérem, hátoldalán "NÉMET-MAGYAR 1944 " gravírozással (40mm) T:VF
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment