https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Law Number of items: 40
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3358907
19471
508
0
1200
Books: Law
Artworks & Paper
1
Emlékképek az ügyészség történetéből. Szerk.: Szendrei Géza. Dr. Györgyi Kálmán előszavával. [Bp.,1996., Ügyészek Országos Egyesülete],4+361 p. Fekete-fehér fotókkal. Kiadói papírkötés, az első lapja szakadt. Megjelent 1000 példányban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3316937
19472
508
0
1200
Books: Law
Artworks & Paper
1
Murarik Antal: A szabad rendelkezési jog Szent István törvényeiben. (Különlenyomat a Századok 1934. évi Pótfüzetéből). Bp., 1935, szerzői kiadás (Kir. M. Egyetemi Ny.), 15+(1) p. Kiadói tűzött papírkötés, sérült, a tűzéstől különvált borítóval. (Ritka!)
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3407962
19473
508
0
1000
Books: Law
Artworks & Paper
1
Vargha Ferenc - Edvi Illés Károly: Bűnvádi perrendtartás zsebkönyve Bp., 1906, Grill Károly. 538 p. Kiadói vászonkötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3407970
19474
508
0
1000
Books: Law
Artworks & Paper
1
Dr. Edvi Illés Károly: Az anyagi büntető törvények és a sajtótörvény. Bp., 1909. Grill. 850p. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, néhány lap kijár, javított kötés
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment