https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 334
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3420690
17952
504
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1802 Oratio in solennibus... Josephi Fengler, Győr, Streibig. 16p. Fengler József Keresztély (1733-1802) győri püspök, méltató beszéde. Pest, Trattner 12 p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3421517
17953
504
0
2800
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Tükör. Képes havi folyóirat. Felelős szerkesztő: Révay József. I. évfolyam, 2. szám. 1933. november. Budapest, 1933. Franklin-Társulat (ny.) [4] + 80 p. A Tükör képes folyóirat a Franklin-Társulat reprezentatív családi lapja, irodalmi, színházi és ismeretterjesztő tartalommal, szerkesztősége a ,,Tükör" folyóiratot a nagy múltú képes családi hetilap, a Vasárnapi Ujság modernizált változatának szánta. A képes folyóirat 1933 novemberétől 1942 decemberéig jelent meg. . Fűzve, színes, illusztrált, enyhén sérült kiadói borítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3421587
17954
504
0
8000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
ca 1930 5 db iskolai füzet irredenta szövegekkel és grafikákkal a borítókon
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3425105
17955
504
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Vegyes itallap tétel, közte kitöltetlenek/üresek
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3422674
17956
504
0
1400
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1970/80 MBP-6,5R billenőszekrényes pótkocsi ábrás alkatrészkatalógus, 35p
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3421306
17957
504
0
20000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
ca 1958 Csepel 125/49 motorkerékpár használati és kezelési utasítása, ábrákkal, 144p Egészvászon kötésben kopott borítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3419324
17958
504
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
1914 Műszaki naptár. 18. évf. Szerk.: Doletsko Ferenc. Bp.,1914., "Pátria". 414+16 p. Korabeli reklámokkal. Kiadói patentos egészvászon-kötés,
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3388297
17959
504
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Kb régi 100 db szentkép és halálozási emlék kártya
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3388307
17960
504
0
4000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Kb régi 150 db szentkép és halálozási emlék kártya
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3421985
17961
504
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
Miskolc Avassal kapcsolatos zacskónyi nyomtatvány tétel
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3421983
17962
504
0
2000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
7 darab klf prospektus az 1960-as, 1970-es évekből.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3356607
17963
504
0
3000
Printed Materials
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 30 darab üdvözlőkártya borítékkal, dobozban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment