https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 415
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3369250
12393
500
0
50000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Schütz Cilli majolika váza. Kézzel festett jelzett, Beöthy János, hibátlan 30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
3342136
12394
500
0
50000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
1915-1934 Aelteste Volkstedter Porzellanfabrik Báli életkép. Hatalakos rokokó stílusú porcelán szoborcsoport, jelzett, kézzel festett, szobrokon 1-1 sérüléssel, 23x16x15cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
3284156
12395
500
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1865-1875 Sutherland & Sons váza, vízbe lépő hölgy alakjával. Jelzett: masszába nyomott S&S, kopással, hölgy ujjai, illetve egy levél vége hiányoznak, m: 37 cm.
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
3222563
12396
500
0
22000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1917-1930, Stoke-on-Trent, S. Fielding & Co. Ltd. "Etna" szecessziós 8 részes pipere készlet. Szecessziós mintákkal díszített porcelán, tálca 49x17 cm, krémes edény, 3 darab fedeles tároló, púderszóró, gyertyatartó, tálka. Zömmel jelzett, mázrepedéssel, 1-1 kis sérüléssel. Ritka szecessziós angol porcelán készlet! /// Circa 1917-1930, Stoke-on-Trent, S. Fielding & Co. Ltd. 'Etna' Art Nouveau 8-piece pipere set. Decorated porcelain with Art Nouveau patterns, tray 49x17 cm, cream pot, 3 lidded containers, powder puff, candlestick, bowl. Mostly marked, with glaze cracks and one small damage on each. A rare Art Nouveau English porcelain set!"
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
3269553
12397
500
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Fischer fajansz teáskanna. Kézzel festett, jelzett Fischer Kr-t. Hibátlan sz: 26 cm, m: 15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3369223
12398
500
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Cmielow Manufaktúra, hal mintás tálaló készlet 6 + 1 db. Kézzel festett, jelzett, apró kopással. Nagy tál 40x27 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3377009
12399
500
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Pfeiffer & Löwenstein étkészlet. leveses tál, két fedeles szószos tál, salátás, csontos, két nagy tál, süteményes. 8 ksitányér, 8 leveses, 9 lapos tányér. Matricás, jelzett, kopással, két tálon lepattanással.
The item is not available
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
3402209
12400
500
0
28000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Körmöcbánya szecessziós epermintás süteményes készlet, kínáló és 6 darab tál, jelzett, mázsérüléssel, d: 18-26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
3230501
12401
500
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Márta (1954-): Díszváza. Türkizes színű porcelán, alján jelzett, minimális kopással, 15x12 cm /// Márta Nagy (1954-): Decorative vase. Turquoise-colored porcelain, marked on the bottom, with minimal wear, dimensions: 15x12 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3093834
12402
500
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Victoria Geisha (Gésa) japonizáló teás és mokkás készlet. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan. 5-5 személyes, teáshoz egy plusz aljjal
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3330248
12403
500
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900/1910 Bernard Bloch Angol lord figura. Mázas kőedény, jelzett, m: 31,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
3335599
12404
500
0
22000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Gránit fajansz teás készlet. Matricás, jelzett, a kannán kisebb sérülések. Hat személyes
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment