https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Engravings Number of items: 89
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3335103
16449
500
0
6000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Josef Bergler (1753-1829): Jelenet, 1802. Rézmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten, törésnyommal, 30x39 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3335088
16450
500
0
5000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Hajek jelzéssel: Jelenet Szent Ivánnal. Rézmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten, 28,5x37,5 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3004514
16451
500
0
5000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db ismert ember metszet: Lord Brougham, Cardinal Dezio Azzolini, J. H. Ferr. v. Wessenberg. Acélmetszet, kőnyomat kb 14x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3004513
16452
500
0
3400
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1880 Ansicht des dritten Allgemeinen Deutschen Turnfestplatzes in Leipzig fametszet, kis beszakadásokkal 30x21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3248012
16453
500
0
4800
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1700 Lüneburgi sót előállító mesterségek és műhelyek ábrázolása, mesteremberek és polgármesterek címereivel (Delineato und wahre Abbildung der Sültzen zu Lüneburg). Rézmetszet, papír, jelzés nélkül. 39,5x43 cm. Üvegezett fakeretben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
2651561
16454
500
0
1200
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
K. Lober metszése: Mazagram védelme. Acélmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten. Kissé foltos. 9x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3290967
16455
500
0
28000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1850-1880 29 db Földközi tengeri vonatkozású Aulaire, Artaria litográfia, városképek, térképek, 40x32 cm ig
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
3073385
16456
500
0
24000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Vue du Passage du Cortége de sa Majesté Louis XVIII, Devant la Statue de Henry IV, le 3 Mai 1814. Jour de son arriveé dans Paris. Színezett rézmetszet, papír, jelzés nélkül, lap széle kissé foltos, 33x46 cm. Korai hőlégballon ábrázolás!
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
3267347
16457
500
0
700
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900 'Cápa' és 'Borjúfókák', litográfiák, Pallas Nagy Lexikona, Bp., Posner-ny.,a széleken a képet nem érintő sérülésekkel és hiányokkal, 13x20 cm
The item is not available
3222497
16458
500
0
5000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Andries Bicker (1586-1652) Amsterdam polgármesterének rézmetszetű portréja. Jelzett: Reckleben XVIII-XIX.sz. Üvegezett keretben, hátoldalán XX. sz. eleji leírással / A prominent burgomaster (mayor) of Amsterdam 22x14 cm, küldö méret 38x30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3051810
16459
500
0
8000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Das Russische Schloss Cremmelin in der Stadt Moscau. - A moszkvai Kreml rézmetszetű képe, Üvegezett keretben 9x14 cm / Copper plate engraving of the Cremlin In Moscow, Russia
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3051808
16460
500
0
8000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
A. die Vestung Ivangorod - Ivangorod rézmetszetű képe, Üvegezett keretben 9x14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment