Available for bidding
24008.
Books: about horses, horsing
5 000 HUF
13,55 EUR, 15,63 USD
5 000 HUF
Lehndorff, Georg Graf: Handbuch für Pferdezüchter. Sechste, neubearbeitete Auflage herausgegeben von Siegfried Graf Lehndorff. Berlin, 1921, Paul Parey, 1 t.+ VIII+371+[17] p. Német nyelven. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, hiányzó hátsó szennylappal, mellékletek nélkül.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |