Books: Travelling, Local History

Number of items: 346

22324.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
800 HUF
Minimum bid:
800 HUF
800 900 1 000
Magyarország. Panoráma Útikönyvek. Szerk.: Borsai Lipótné. Bp., 1978, Panoráma. Térkép-melléklettel. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
22325.

Available for bidding
800 HUF
Minimum bid:
800 HUF
800 900 1 000
22326.

Available for bidding
800 HUF
Minimum bid:
800 HUF
800 900 1 000
22327.

Available for bidding
800 HUF
Minimum bid:
800 HUF
800 900 1 000
22328.

Available for bidding
800 HUF
Minimum bid:
800 HUF
800 900 1 000
22329.

Available for bidding
800 HUF
Minimum bid:
800 HUF
800 900 1 000
22330.

Available for bidding
800 HUF
Minimum bid:
800 HUF
800 900 1 000
Erődi Béla: A fáraók országában. Bp., 1910, Lampel R. (Wodianer F. és Fiai), 240 p. Második kiadás. Szövegközti és egészoldalas képekkel illusztrálva. Átkötött félvászon-kötésben, kissé viseltes állapotban, helyenként kissé sérült, foltos lapokkal, hiányzó térképpel.
22331.

Available for bidding
400 HUF
1,08
1,25
Minimum bid:
400 HUF
400 500 600
22332.

Available for bidding
700 HUF
1,90
2,19
Minimum bid:
700 HUF
700 800 900
22333.

Available for bidding
700 HUF
1,90
2,19
Minimum bid:
700 HUF
700 800 900
22334.

Available for bidding
500 HUF
1,36
1,56
Minimum bid:
500 HUF
500 600 700
22335.

Available for bidding
600 HUF
1,63
1,88
Minimum bid:
600 HUF
600 700 800

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

News

Auction 517:
From 13 to 22 January

End of bidding: 19:00 22 January

Viewing: 19 to 22 January
Item pick up from 26 January on Andrássy Avenue
Payment deadline is 6 February
Pay-off from 11 February

  Events