https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Number of items: 128
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
2841243
13634
515
0
15000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Bálvány szobor. Faragott csont. m: 12,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
2964297
13635
515
0
2400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai faszobor, m: 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3422839
13636
515
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Ismeretlen keramikus: Art deco női fej falidísz, mázas kerámia, d: 18 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3419151
13637
515
0
40000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
I. világháborús magyar katona szobra. Bronz, patinázott, talpán BÁV címkével. 19,5 cm Puska vége sérült.
Starting price:
40 000 HUF
3423373
13638
515
0
100000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szemők Zsuzsa (1953- ): Mária. 1996, tömör bronz, jelzett, m: 36 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
100 000 HUF
3291812
13639
515
0
2400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Zajácz Tamás (1952- ): Szókrátész. Bőr dombormű, fali dísz. Falra akasztható. Hátoldalán jelzett, bélyegzővel. 22x29cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3392065
13640
515
0
110000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Dien Gizella (1906-2010): Élet. Bronz, jelzett, m: 49 cm /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
110 000 HUF
3252075
13641
515
0
700
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai nő, faragott fa falidísz, kis sérüléssel, 20x14 cm
The item is not available
3271208
13642
515
0
1400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Nagy Sándor (1923-2017): Nőalak. Faragott kő, jelzés nélkül, fa talapzaton teljes m: 9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3303322
13643
515
0
3400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Férfi és nő. Erdélyi fafaragás. Jelzés nélkül 28 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3117519
13644
515
0
120000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szervátiusz Jenő (1903-1984): Férfi arc (Önarckép). Faragott fa, jelzett "Szervátiusz 1936", 62 cm Kis kopásnyomokkal. / Carved wood, signed.
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
3271636
13645
515
0
24000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Cs. Kovács László /1929-2001/: Kosfej. Faragott kő, jelzett, 14x10 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment