https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Engravings Number of items: 77
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3004514
16499
515
0
4000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
3 db ismert ember metszet: Lord Brougham, Cardinal Dezio Azzolini, J. H. Ferr. v. Wessenberg. Acélmetszet, kőnyomat kb 14x20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3004513
16500
515
0
2800
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1880 Ansicht des dritten Allgemeinen Deutschen Turnfestplatzes in Leipzig fametszet, kis beszakadásokkal 30x21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
2651561
16501
515
0
800
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
K. Lober metszése: Mazagram védelme. Acélmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten. Kissé foltos. 9x13 cm
The item is not available
3290967
16502
515
0
22000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1850-1880 29 db Földközi tengeri vonatkozású Aulaire, Artaria litográfia, városképek, térképek, 40x32 cm ig
The item is not available
Starting price:
22 000 HUF
3222497
16503
515
0
4000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Andries Bicker (1586-1652) Amsterdam polgármesterének rézmetszetű portréja. Jelzett: Reckleben XVIII-XIX.sz. Üvegezett keretben, hátoldalán XX. sz. eleji leírással / A prominent burgomaster (mayor) of Amsterdam 22x14 cm, küldö méret 38x30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3051810
16504
515
0
6500
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Das Russische Schloss Cremmelin in der Stadt Moscau. - A moszkvai Kreml rézmetszetű képe, Üvegezett keretben 9x14 cm / Copper plate engraving of the Cremlin In Moscow, Russia
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3051808
16505
515
0
6500
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
A. die Vestung Ivangorod - Ivangorod rézmetszetű képe, Üvegezett keretben 9x14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
2344616
16506
515
0
2400
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Domenico Theotokopuli. El Greco (1547-1614): Angyali üdvözlet, Nemes Marcell műgyűjteményéből (Collection Marcell de Nemes). Fotógravűr, papír. Bp., é.n. (1910-20 körül). Photographie et Photogravure de la Société Anonyme pour Reproduction. Ma a festmény a Szépművészeti Múzeum, Régi Képtár gyűjteményében. Lap hátoldalán javított szakadással. 42×27,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2651514
16507
515
0
800
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
S. v. Perger után, J. Kowatsch metszése: Doctor Faust. Rézmetszet, papír, jelzett ametszeten. 12x10 cm
The item is not available
2651648
16508
515
0
800
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Tiepolo után, F. Böttcher metszése. Krisztus töviskoronával. Rézmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten. 11,5x13,5 cm
The item is not available
2743065
16509
515
0
700
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
David Teniers után, Abel Lurat (1829-1890) metszése: L'ouie. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett a metszeten. 22x16 cm
The item is not available
3035147
16510
515
0
1000
Engravings
Artworks & Paper
1
Klf. alkotók: 14 db acélmetszet, klf. külföldi, többségében német és svájci. XIX. sz. közepe. Acélmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten, foltos, klf. méretekben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment