https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Military Number of items: 96
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3286542
33781
483
0
2000
Military
Numismatics
1
DN "30 éves a Honvédségi Szemle" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (80mm) T:XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3270326
33782
483
0
4000
Military
Numismatics
1
DN(~1980) szalagos rozetta gomb, keresztbe tett kardok miniatűrrel (15mm, ~13x6mm) T:AU
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3204451
33783
483
0
2000
Military
Numismatics
1
1980 "Munkásőrség" aranyozott bronz 25 éves jubileumi műgyantás kitüntetés , sérült dobozában (függesztő karika hiányzik)T.:XF (hátulján oxidáció)
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3186768
33784
483
0
2000
Military
Numismatics
1
1983. "Honvédelmi Játék 1982-83 - nekem szülőhazám" műgyantás fém jelvény (30mm) T:XF
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3072262
33785
483
0
1000
Military
Numismatics
1
1984. "V. Komárom megyei honvédelmi hét" nagyméretű, egyoldalas, lakkozott öntött fém emlékplakett (121x160mm) T:XF patina
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2935737
33786
483
0
800
Military
Numismatics
1
1989. "Védem Építem MN 3705. 1965-85" a 150. közlekedési műszaki dandárparancsnokság egyoldalas, aranyozott bronz emlékérme, tokban (60mm) T:AU 3092582
33787
483
0
120000
Military
Numismatics
1
1991. "A Magyar Köztársasági Érdemrend középkeresztje kisdíszítmény, polgári tagozat" karikán jelzett, zománcozott Ag kitüntetés szalagsávval és rozettával,eredeti tokban T:UNC kis patina 1991. "Small decoration of the Order of Merit of the Hungarian Republic, Commander's Cross, Civil Grade" enamelled Ag decoration with miniature ribbon and rosette in original box C:UNC small patina NMK 737.
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
2895679
33788
483
0
400
Military
Numismatics
1
1995. "Magyar Honvédség - Főhírközpont" Br lemezérem (61mm) faltalpon (99x99mm) T:AU
The item is not available
3053964
33789
483
0
2000
Military
Numismatics
1
1997. "Force Aerienne de Projection" ezüstpatinázott bronz plakett, hátoldalon gravírozva, dísztokban (92mm) T:AU,XF
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3300091
33790
483
0
2000
Military
Numismatics
1
1998. "Magyar Műszaki Kontingens - SFOR 1997-1998 / Hungarian Engineer Contingent - Okucani" ezüstözött fém emlékérem dísztokban (32mm) T:AU (eredetileg PP)
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
3073338
33791
483
0
3000
Military
Numismatics
1
2005. "HM Pest Megyei Hadkiegészítő Parancsnokság" mázas, festett kerámia plakett (~130x128mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3090053
33792
483
0
3000
Military
Numismatics
1
2014. "ETI 50. 1964-2014 / Tiszti eskünk 50 éves - Emlékezünk! - Badacsonylábdihegy" kétoldalas, öntött bronz plakett. Szign.: Várhelyi György (1942- ) (74mm) T:AU
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment