https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 138
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3226506
12825
479
0
16000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Wagner büszt. Fa szobor, jelzett a hátoldalon "IC", m: 37 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
16 000 HUF
3226441
12826
479
0
8000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Gyenes Tamás (1920-1963): Szerelmespár. Festett gipsz, 1963, jelzett, m: 24,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3214027
12827
479
0
65000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szervátiusz Jenő (1903-1984): Fiú arc. Engóbozott gipsz, jelzett a hátoldalon, kopással, 19x14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
65 000 HUF
3117519
12828
479
0
220000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Szervátiusz Jenő (1903-1984): Férfi arc (Önarckép). Faragott fa, jelzett "Szervátiusz 1936", 62 cm Kis kopásnyomokkal. / Carved wood, signed.
The item is not available
Starting price:
220 000 HUF
3089783
12829
479
0
180000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Kerényi Jenő (1908-1975): Táncosnő (Táncoló art deco nőalak), 1929-30 körül. Patinázott bronz, márvány talapzaton, jelzett: "Kerényi 1930.'' valamint "Hild'' [Hild Imre Kerényi Jenő öntőmestere volt.] m: 28,5 cm, talpazattal: 31 cm. Prov.: Hild Imre öntőmester egykori saját példánya. A szobor egy másik példánya reprodukálva: Rózsa Gyula: Kerényi Jenő 1908-1975. Bp., 2010, Glória Kiadó, 11. és 163. o. / Art deco dancer, bronze statue, another piece reproduced in the book: Rózsa Gyula: Kerényi Jenő 1908-1975. Bp., 2010, Glória Kiadó, page 11. and 163.
The item is not available
Starting price:
180 000 HUF
3196530
12830
479
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Fej figura figuratív afrikai keményfa faragás 14 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3196517
12831
479
0
3200
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Groteszk figuratív afrikai keményfa faragás, 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3196524
12832
479
0
2400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Korsót cipelő pár figuratív afrikai keményfa faragások, egyik sérült 18, 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3196536
12833
479
0
2800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai fali dísz, relief figuratív afrikai keményfa faragás 50 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3196540
12834
479
0
2400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai fali dísz, figuratív afrikai keményfa faragás kis sérüléssel 30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3196516
12835
479
0
3200
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Sokalakos figuratív afrikai keményfa faragás, töréssel 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3204115
12836
479
0
6500
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Johannes Fischedick (német 1908-1984): Olvasó gyermekpár. Terrakotta, jelzés nélkül, m: 18,5 cm
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment