https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques Number of items: 138
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3029519
12813
479
0
120000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Katona Zsuzsa (1951-): Sziénai Szent Katalin. 2001, faragott fa. Jelzett, m: 39,5 cm /// Munkácsy-díjas szobrászművész. Fából vagy kőből faragott, ritkábban mintázott, bronzból öntött, általában homloknézetre komponált, idolszerű, időtlenséget sugárzó figurákat alkot, amelyeknek teste sokszor üreges, kéregszerű. Szobrainak felületén kozmikus utalásokat hordozó ráfestések, karcolások jelennek meg."
The item is not available
Starting price:
120 000 HUF
2966684
12814
479
0
90000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1900-1920 Pierre Jules Mene (1810-1879) után: Vainqueur!!! (Győztes!!!) 1866. Patinázott bronz, márvány talapzaton, öntési pecséttel is jelezve, hibátlan, talapzaton kis kopással, 43x23x35 cm / cca 1900-1920 After Pierre Jules Mene (1810-1879): Vainqueur!!! (Winner!!!) 1866. Patinated bronze on marble pedestal. Signed, flawless, with small wear in pedestal, 43x23x35 cm KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
90 000 HUF
3049220
12815
479
0
180000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Tóth Ernő (1949): Minotaurus. Bronz 1/1-es, egyedi szobor. Jelzett m: 52 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
180 000 HUF
2657996
12816
479
0
75000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzés nélkül: Polgár Rózsa (Kossuth-díjas magyar textilművész) édesapja büsztje. (Polgár László akadémikus.) Öntött bronz, márványtalapzaton. m: 40 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
75 000 HUF
3202835
12817
479
0
2800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Cony Kailer: Szent Szűz Jézussal, Dombornyomott réz lemez. fa alapon 30x43 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3222317
12818
479
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Férfi és nő. Faragott fa szobor 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3222744
12819
479
0
6000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Afrikai ghánai festett fa sárkányember szobor 42 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
3222407
12820
479
0
10000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Maugsch Gyula után: Nyújtózkodó női akt, öntöttvas szobor, irizáló mázzal. jelzés nélkül, m: 30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
3222221
12821
479
0
3000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Gyermek bárányokkal, bronzírozott gipsz, m: 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3222199
12822
479
0
4400
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Akt. Ón szobor, jelzés nélkül, m: 15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 400 HUF
3225826
12823
479
0
1800
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Arc, kerámia fali dísz, j.n. 20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
3228349
12824
479
0
4000
Sculptures, statuettes, plaques
Artworks & Paper
1
Sas madár. Faragott fa, aranyfestéssel 22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment