https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 394
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3198917
11624
478
0
3400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Erdei mintás vörösfestett kínáló. cca 19. sz., feltehetően francia vagy német, jelzett, kopással, 30x19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3028213
11625
478
0
4800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca XX. sz. első fele, Kína, kézzel festett váza. Jelzett, alján repedésvonalakkal, m: 34,5 cm
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
3030161
11626
478
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Ausztria, 19. sz., emlék kiöntő. Jelzés nélkül, repedéssel, kopással, m: 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
3141212
11627
478
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Aufsatz Kézzel festett, jelzés nélkül, kis kopással sz: 32 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3141188
11628
478
0
4800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zenélő nő figurás asztaldísz váza. cca 19. sz. vége, sorszámozott, sérüléssel, m:26 cm
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
3141613
11629
478
0
2800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai kétfüles váza, jelzett, kis kopással, m: 35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 800 HUF
3182728
11630
478
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Porcelaine de Paris francia porcelán fali váza. Jelzett, sorszámozott, hibátlan, m: 14,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3176879
11631
478
0
3200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kispesti porcelán tálka, egyedi kézi festéssel, jelzett, kopással 10x13 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
3233742
11632
478
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1940, Bavaria delft festésű asztalközép kínáló. Jelzett, d: 27 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3196079
11633
478
0
4200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
WMF kobaltfestéses rózsamintás váza, fém peremezéssel, jelzett, m: 15,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 200 HUF
3219324
11634
478
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db porcelán gyógyszeres dobozka
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3220213
11635
478
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai virágágas váza, fa talpon, jelzett, m: 20 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment