https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Antique Number of items: 166
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2814981
11757
439
0
10000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Pekingi Márványhajó, szőtt vászon, XX. sz. második fele, üvegezett fakeretben, 25x37 cm / Marble Boat, Beijing, China, canvas picture, 2nd half of the 20th century, framed
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2778876
11758
439
0
5000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Délpesti V.V. (Vendéglátó Vállalat) kispályás labdarúgó bajnokság 1978 Aranykalász kupa, oldalán többek közt Bozsik és Sárosi gravírozott neveivel, alpakka, m: 31 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2769255
11759
439
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Lemezárugyár régi diavetítő, nem működik, kopásokkal, m: 16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2850455
11760
439
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Orosz iparművész gyertyatartó pár bronzírozott fém 16 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2814674
11761
439
0
8000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Casa Memling, Barcelona: F. C. N. ismeretlen Címer. Tűzzománc, fakeretben, kereten két kis lyuk. 9,5x7,5cm, teljes méret: 23x20,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
2820113
11762
439
0
6000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Gazdagon díszített, ezüstözött kávés készlet, 4 személyes. Az aljakon jelzett, kopásokkal, elszíneződéssel, tálca d: 25 cm
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
2800676
11763
439
0
18000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Magyar Művész Műhely (1917-1929): Réz doboz. Jelzett, hibátlan, d: 9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
2800281
11764
439
0
11000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
3 darabos Art Deco dohányzószett, nikkelezett fém, kis kopásokkal,
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
2849520
11765
439
0
4600
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Ezüstözött fém fűszertartó kék üvegbetéttel, jelzés nélkül, . m: 5cm, sz 7 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
2821261
11766
439
0
4000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db régi diódaráló, jelzett, kopott, hiányokkal, h: 28-30 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2821263
11767
439
0
3000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi szenes vasaló. kopott, m: 24 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2798911
11768
439
0
11000
Antique
Artworks & Paper
1
I. világháborús katonai gyalogsági ásó, hozzá antik fa vegyes népi eszközök, káposztagyalu, szűrő kanál, fatál, stb. h: cca. 40-50 cm, kopott.
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment