https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Other rarities Number of items: 374
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1402471
13673
275
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Hegyes György:Több mint földrajz.. . Budapest, 1941, Unitas kiadás. Illusztrált kiadói papír kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1402469
13674
275
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Zemplényi István: Irodalom és társadalom. Budapest, 1942, Unitas kiadás. Illusztrált kiadói papír kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1368478
13675
275
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Szabó Dezső: Az elsodort falu I-II. Budapest, 1920, Táltos Kiadása. Átkötött félvászon, 280+279 p. Második kiadás. A borítók kicsit kopottak. Az I.kötet borítója és lapjai foltosak. A. I. kötet egyik lapja (13/14 p.) kijár. A II. kötet kötése sérült.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1339042
13676
275
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Balla Ignác: Edison. Több forrás munka alapján. Karriérek, Híres feltalálók. Budapest, 1912, Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, az első néhány oldal elvált.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1339032
13677
275
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Strokay Kálmán, Balla Ignác: Karriérek, Híres feltalálók. Budapest, 1912, Singer és Wolfner. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1327864
13678
275
0
1000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
H. W. Van Loon: Az emberiség története. Bp., 1931., Dante kiadás. 479 p. Kiadói aranyozott vászonkötésben. Jó állapotban. A gerinc felső része hiányos.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1405847
13679
275
0
3200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Békés István: Magyar ponyva pitaval. Bp., 1966, Minerva. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 200 HUF
1252087
13680
275
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Somogyi János: Lehullott a rezgő nyárfa. Novellák. Bp., 1931, Bocskay. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1338211
13681
275
0
1400
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Upton Sinclair: Önéletrajza. Bp., 1938, Epocha. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
1338105
13682
275
0
1200
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Sigrid Undset: Kristin Lavransdatter. I. Koszorú. Bp., é.n., Káldor. 277 p. Kiadói illusztrált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1335796
13683
275
0
2000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
Hevesi Sándor dr.:Az ideális háztartás. A szép otthon és jó konyha. Több mint kétezer jó tanács és kitűnő recept. Budapest, 1934, Athenaeum. Foltos egészvászon kötésben
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1251740
13684
275
0
4000
Books: Other rarities
Artworks & Paper
1
C. Suetonii Tranquilli Opera quae extant / ad optimorum librorum fidem edita. Ed. stereotypa denuo emendata. Lipsiae, 1829, Sumptibus et typis C. Tauchnitii. 339 p. Korabeli kopottas, sérült kartonkötésben. A szennylap és az előzéklap hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment