https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 84
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
673733
11177
267
0
100
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
6db, matricás, jelzett kínai kistányér / Chinese coffee saucers 701501
11178
267
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Pávás kiöntő és cukortartó, kézzel festett, gazdagon díszített mintákkal, jelzés nélkül, hibátlan, kopott az aranyozás, m:25 cm, m:16 cm / Antique porcelain sugarbox and spout, perfect condition
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
1230200
11179
267
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
cca 1910 Emlék váza pár (Petőfi-tér, Opera), matricás, jelzés nélkül, egyiken lepattanás, m:20 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1342287
11180
267
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
6 db kínai porcelán evőtálka, jelzettek, apró kopásnyomokkal, d: 11,5 cm + 6 db kínai porcelán kanál, jelzettek, apró kopásnyomokkal, h: 14 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
1342073
11181
267
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti életképes kínai porcelán kiöntő, kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, m: 16,5×12×7,5 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1285515
11182
267
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Virágmintás porcelán csésze csészealjjal, jelzés nélkül, matricás, hajszálrepedéssel, 2 db
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1275135
11183
267
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db Pisai emlék falitányér, matricás, egyik jelzett, hibátlan, d:19,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1275036
11184
267
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Szőlőmintás régi kiöntő, kézzel festett, jelzés nélkül, kopott, m:16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1221489
11185
267
0
4600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Trombitás, fehér mázas, jelzett (Foreign), hibátlan, m:18 cm
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
1169849
11186
267
0
1200
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai porcelán tál, matricás, kis kopásnyomokkal, jelzett, d: 22 cm
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1222471
11187
267
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett tálka "Selb Stadt des Porzellans" felirattal, hibátlan, d:15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1222447
11188
267
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db teás csésze, kézzel festett, jelzés nélkül, kopott
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment