https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 84
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1311593
11165
267
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Ens rózsás ékszertartó, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan m:7,5 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
871438
11166
267
0
14000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rauenstein díszváza virágszirmokkal, kézzel festett, jelzett, alig észrevehető lepattanásokkal, m:27 cm, d:23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
14 000 HUF
1285483
11167
267
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
KPM jelzéssel porcelán tálka, kézzel festett, d: 15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
940355
11168
267
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Unterweissbach Echt Kobalt váza, jelzett, hibátlan, m:8,5 cm, d:9,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1209857
11169
267
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
"Donaustadt Wien" feliratú Winterling porcelán fali dísztányér a fontosabb bécsi nevezetességek képével, matricás, jelzett, apró kopásnyomokkal, d: 17 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1244850
11170
267
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Dekoratív, virágmintás Wedgwood porcelán tányér naptárral (2003), a Daily Mail számára, matricás, jelzett, kis kopásnyomokkal, d: 22,5 cm
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
1257075
11171
267
0
800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Keleti motívumos porcelán váza, matricás, jelzés nélkül, kopásnyomokkal, m: 20 cm 1317321
11172
267
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Jelzett japán ékszertartó, matricás, hibátlan, d:5 cm, m:3 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1199492
11173
267
0
6000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi fogkefetartó, jelzés nélkül, matricás, hibátlan, h:21 cm, m:9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 000 HUF
1199398
11174
267
0
34000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Puttós leveses tál, kézzel festett, jelzett (R.B. két kardos), hibátlan, m:30 cm, 29×22 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
34 000 HUF
1339778
11175
267
0
2400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Antik virágmintás mini váza, kézzel festett, jelzés nélkül, kopott aranyozással, m: 6,5 cm
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
1340107
11176
267
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Széchenyi (Setcheni) büszt, fehér mázas, apró repedéssel, jelzés nélkül, m:10,5 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment