https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 100
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
998474
11141
226
0
1800
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay Pompadour mokkás csésze és csészealj, kézzel festett, hibátlan, jelzett
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
997891
11142
226
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay virágmintás porcelán váza, kézzel festett, hibátlan, jelzett, m: 25,5 cm
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
1001448
11143
226
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay Budavári Nagyboldogasszony templom 1245-2006 feliratú sorszámozott tetőcserép, 35x14 cm
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1000997
11144
226
0
9500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay búzavirág mintás süteményes készlet, hibátlan, jelzett, 7 db / Cake set in flawless condition
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
930001
11145
226
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Régi Zsolnay porcelán hat személyes teljes teás készlet, matricás, jelzett, egy csészén hajszálrepedéssel, apró lepattanással / Complete Zsolnay tea set
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
922624
11146
226
0
28000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay antik gyümölcsöstál, kézzel festett, hibátlan, jelzett (TJM, cca 1880), formaszám:675, 22×23,5 cm
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
913137
11147
226
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay modern mintázatú hiányos készlet, matricás, kopott, jelzett, összesen:15 db
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
964509
11148
226
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay fedeles patika edény, jelzett, hibátlan, koszos, m:16 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
955310
11149
226
0
30000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay pillangó mintás mokkás készlet, kézzel festett, hibátlan, jelzett / Zsolnay coffee set in flawless condition
Starting price:
30 000 HUF
959641
11150
226
0
42000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay Pompadour hiányos étkészlet, jelzett, hibátlan, összesen: 24 db
Starting price:
42 000 HUF
999365
11151
226
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay porcelán fedeles patika edény, hibátlan, jelzett, d: 5,5 cm, m: 3,5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
999306
11152
226
0
1600
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Zsolnay pillangómintás hamutartó, hibátlan, jelzett, d: 15 cm
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment