https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Books: Travelling, cities

Number of items: 41

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
A Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára: Balbo, Italo: Repülőrajokkal az óceánon át: Bp. é.n. Franklin. Aranyozott, kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
1
12773.

A Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára: Balbo, Italo: Repülőrajokkal az óceánon át: Bp. é.n. Franklin. Aranyozott, kiadói egészvászon kötésben.

 
Sold
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,25
EUR
,
3,75
USD
Number of bids:
1
 
Hedin, Sven: A rejtelmes India felé. II. Bp., é. n., Magyar Kereskedelmi Közlöny. Díszes vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.
1
12774.

Hedin, Sven: A rejtelmes India felé. II. Bp., é. n., Magyar Kereskedelmi Közlöny. Díszes vászonkötésben, jó állapotban.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,84
EUR
,
12,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Dr. Zsigovits Béla: Utazzál velem a Föld körül. Hat térképpel és számos képpel. Bp., 1940, Szerző. Aláírt! Papírkötésben, védőborító nélkül.
1
12775.

Dr. Zsigovits Béla: Utazzál velem a Föld körül. Hat térképpel és számos képpel. Bp., 1940, Szerző. Aláírt! Papírkötésben, védőborító nélkül.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
4,34
EUR
,
5,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Markó Ferencz (szerk.): Amerika felfedezése és meghódítása. Kolombus Kristóf, Cortez Ferdinand és Pizzaro Ferencz Bp., é.n. Nagel Ottó. 3 db litho képpel (kijárnak). Félvászon kötésben, litho címlappal
1
12776.

Markó Ferencz (szerk.): Amerika felfedezése és meghódítása. Kolombus Kristóf, Cortez Ferdinand és Pizzaro Ferencz Bp., é.n. Nagel Ottó. 3 db litho képpel (kijárnak). Félvászon kötésben, litho címlappal

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
 
Ratkóczi Tibor: Abesszinia új arca. (Bp., 1940) Stádium. Képekkel illusztrált, egy-két lap hiányzik, kiadói egészvászon kötésben.
1
12777.

Ratkóczi Tibor: Abesszinia új arca. (Bp., 1940) Stádium. Képekkel illusztrált, egy-két lap hiányzik, kiadói egészvászon kötésben.

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
800 HUF
2,17
EUR
,
2,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
 

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment