https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 31
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
769879
12734
204
0
8000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Tolnai világtörténelme ...Cholnoky Viktor, Ferenczy Zoltán, Radisich Jenő, Timon Ákos, Vámbéry Ármin... közreműködésével szerk. Mangold Lajos, Horváth Cyrill. I.-VIII. kötet Bp. é. n. Tolnai Világlapja. Kiadói, festett, aranyozott egészvászon-kötésben, A kötetek gerince majdnem mind sérült
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
802163
12735
204
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
A Pesti Hírlap kiadása: Az ezeréves Magyarország. Rengeteg fényképpel és színes térképmellékletekkel. Bp., 1940, aranyozott, a gerincén kissé kopott kiadói vászonkötésben
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
712899
12736
204
0
800
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Soós György: Menekültek Magyarországon. Fotóalbum. Bp, 1993, BM Kiadó.
The item is not available
615624
12737
204
0
5000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Mühlbach Luiza: Hortenzia királynő. Napoleoni életkép. I.-II. Fordította: Székely Jószef Pest, 1863. Hartleben Ádolf. 186p. korabeli aranyozott egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
772309
12738
204
0
2000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Gratz Gusztáv: A dualizmus kora. Magyarország története 1867-1918. 2. köt. Bp., 1934, Magyar Szemle Társaság. Kiadói papírborítóban, védőfóliával, jó állapotú
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
714002
12739
204
0
3000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Laboulaye, Eduard: Az Egyesült Államok története III. Irta --. A 3-ik kiadás után forditotta Szász Domokos. Harmadik korszak. Az Egyesült Államok alkotmánya. 1783-1789. Pest, 1871, Ráth Mór. Korabeli félvászon kötésben, márványozott lapszélekkel, az előzéklapon és a címlapon tulajdonosi bejegyzések, jó állapotú
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
772158
12740
204
0
1000
Books: History
Artworks & Paper
1
Machiavelli, Niccoló: Le istorie fiorentine. Milano, 1896, Societa Editrice Sonzogno. Kopottas félvászon kötés, festett lapszélekkel, belsejében fiumei pecséttel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment