https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain Number of items: 83
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
770252
11107
198
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virágcsokor mintás kis váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:15 cm
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
770070
11108
198
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi csipkebogyó mintás váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:21 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
770075
11109
198
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virág mintás hamutartó, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, kopott aranyozás, d:15 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
768165
11110
198
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi indiai kosár mintás áttört kosár, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:8 cm, 22×35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
769332
11111
198
0
2000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Apponyi mintás Herendi porcelán cipőcske. Hibátlan. 10x5 cm
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
543158
11112
198
0
70000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Gyönyörű kézzel festett virágokkal és levelekkel díszített jelzett Herendi porcelán bonbonier kaméleon alakú fogantyúval hibátlan állapotban / Handpainted numbered Herend chinaware bonbonier with chameleon shaped handle in flawless condition 15cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
70 000 HUF
769521
11113
198
0
12000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi fehér mázas Beethoven mellszobor, jelzett (mélynyomás), hibátlan, m: 20 cm. / Herendi porcelain bust of Beethoven
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
756905
11114
198
0
6500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi zöld virágos váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:23 cm / Herendi vase, flawless condition
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
731500
11115
198
0
24000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi térdelő akt (Lux Elek), kézzel festett, jelzett (csak mélynyomás, festő), hibátlan, m:35 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
24 000 HUF
724393
11116
198
0
9500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi őzike, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:20 cm, h:15 cm
Starting price:
9 500 HUF
716532
11117
198
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Apponyi mintás Herendi porcelán váza, hozzávaló hibátlan Apponyi mintás lámpaernyővel, kapcsoló nélkül / Herend chinaware lamp with lampshade 58 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
727409
11118
198
0
6500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Herendi virág mintás váza, kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan, m:14 cm, d:14 cm/ Herend Victoria vase in flawless condition
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment