Franciaország 1978. "Tourisme / 3eme Prix de Presentation Office National Hongrois du Tourisme Foire de Paris 1978" kétoldalas ezüstpatinázott bronz plakett (68mm) T:AU France 1978. "Tourisme / 3eme Prix de Presentation Office National Hongrois du Tourisme Foire de Paris 1978" double-sided silver-plated bronze plaque (68mm) C:AU
Habsburg Birodalom / Augsburg 1690. I. József római királlyá koronázása emlékérem "NEC PLURI BUS IMPAR. - IOSEPHUS REX VNGARIAE CORONATVS IN REGEM ROMANORVM AVGVSTAE D. 26 IAN 1690 / Eleonóra Magdolna - I. Lipót - II. Miksa Emánuel - Johann VIII. Hugo von Orsbeck - Fülöp Vilmos - I. Frigyes - III. János György - József Kelemen - Anselm Franz von Ingelheim" kétoldalas koronázási zseton. Szign.: "Philip Heinrick Müller" (40,46g/48mm) T:VF, patina / Habsburg Monarchy / Augsburg 1690. Coronation of Joseph I as King of the Romans commemorative medal "Nec Pluri Bus Impar - Josephvs Rex Ungariae Coronatus in Regem Romanorum Augustae D 26 jan 1690 / Eleonore Magdalene of Neuburg - Leopold I - Maximilian II - Johann VIII. Hugo von Orsbeck - Philip William - Frederick Barbarossa - John George III - Joseph Clemens - Anselm Franz von Ingelheim" two-sided Coronation jeton. Sign.: "Philip Heinrick Müller" (40,46g/48mm) C:VF, patina
Hollandia 2001. 12,75G névértékű Ag bélyegérem karton díszlapon, tanúsítvánnyal (0.999/21x25mm) T:UNC, patina Netherlands 2001. Ag stamp coin with value of 12,75 Gulden on decorative sheet with certificate (0.999/21x25mm) C:UNC, patina
Lengyelország 1970 k. "Stocznia Polnocna Im bohaterow westerplatte - Északi hajógyár / B-400" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem eredeti tokban (43x50mm) T:AU Poland cca. 1970. "Stocznia Polnocna Im bohaterow westerplatte - Northern Shipyard / B-400" double-sided bronze commemorative medal in original case (43x50mm) T:AU