Licitálható
32536.
Külföldi emlékveretek, plakettek
100 000 Ft
271,00 EUR, 312,50 USD
100 000 Ft
Habsburg Birodalom / Augsburg 1690. I. József római királlyá koronázása emlékérem "NEC PLURI BUS IMPAR. - IOSEPHUS REX VNGARIAE CORONATVS IN REGEM ROMANORVM AVGVSTAE D. 26 IAN 1690 / Eleonóra Magdolna - I. Lipót - II. Miksa Emánuel - Johann VIII. Hugo von Orsbeck - Fülöp Vilmos - I. Frigyes - III. János György - József Kelemen - Anselm Franz von Ingelheim" kétoldalas koronázási zseton. Szign.: "Philip Heinrick Müller" (40,46g/48mm) T:VF, patina /
Habsburg Monarchy / Augsburg 1690. Coronation of Joseph I as King of the Romans commemorative medal "Nec Pluri Bus Impar - Josephvs Rex Ungariae Coronatus in Regem Romanorum Augustae D 26 jan 1690 / Eleonore Magdalene of Neuburg - Leopold I - Maximilian II - Johann VIII. Hugo von Orsbeck - Philip William - Frederick Barbarossa - John George III - Joseph Clemens - Anselm Franz von Ingelheim" two-sided Coronation jeton. Sign.: "Philip Heinrick Müller" (40,46g/48mm) C:VF, patina
| 1.000 Ft-ig | 100 Ft |
| 5.000 Ft-ig | 200 Ft |
| 10.000 Ft-ig | 500 Ft |
| 20.000 Ft-ig | 1.000 Ft |
| 50.000 Ft-ig | 2.000 Ft |
| 100.000 Ft-ig | 5.000 Ft |
| 200.000 Ft-ig | 10.000 Ft |
| 500.000 Ft-ig | 20.000 Ft |
| 1.000.000 Ft-ig | 50.000 Ft |
| 2.000.000 Ft-ig | 100.000 Ft |
| 5.000.000 Ft-ig | 200.000 Ft |
| 10.000.000 Ft-ig | 500.000 Ft |
| 10.000.000 Ft felett | 1.000.000 Ft |