1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" eltérő portréval, jelzetlen Ag kitüntetés, modern mellszalagon T:XF
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration without hallmark, with modern ribbon C:XF
NMK 133.
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" eltérő portréval, kitüntetés, sérült mellszalagon T:AU,XF patina
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" decoration, on damaged ribbon C:AU,XF patina
NMK 133.
1914. "Ferenc József II. osztályú Ezüst Vitézségi Érem" peremen jelzett Ag kitüntetés, modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:2 patina, ph.
Hungary 1914. "Silver Gallantry Medal, 2nd Class" Ag decoration with hallmark on edge, with modern ribbon. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF patina, edge error
NMK 133.
NMK 137.
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés modern mellszalagon. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:XF
Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" bronze decoration with modern ribbon. Sign.:Tautenhayn C:XF
NMK 137.
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" hadifém változatú kitüntetés modern mellszalagon, szignó nélkül T:F ph.
Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" war metal variant decoration on modern ribbon, without signature C:VF,F
NMK 137.
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" hadifém kitüntetés mellszalaggal T:1- több helyen anyagfelesleg
Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal" war metal decoration with ribbon C:AU excess material
NMK 137.
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem" bronz kitüntetés, kopott mellszalagon szignó nélkül T:XF
Hungary 1914. "Bronze Gallantry Medal (Der Tapferkeit)" bronze decoration, on worn ribbon, without signature C:XF NMK 137.
1914. "Ferenc József Bronz Vitézségi Érem, ismételt adományozás" bronz kitüntetés eredeti mellszalagon, ismétlőpánttal. Szign.: Tautenhayn T:XF Hungary 1914. "Franz Joseph Medal for Bravery bronze, awarded for the second time" bronze medal with original ribbon and award band. Sign.: Tautenhayn C:XF NMK 138.
Osztrák-Magyar Monarchia 1915. "FM. EHG. FRIEDRICH (Frigyes Főherceg Tábornagy)" bronz sapkajelvény. Szign.: Marschall (32x43mm) T:AU kis patina /
Austro-Hungarian Monarchy 1915. "FM. EHG. FRIEDRICH (Feldmarschall Archduke Friedrich)" bronze cap badge. Sign.: Marschall (32x43mm) C:AU small patina