https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 226
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2411760
16508
418
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
A Generali története a magyar biztosítási piacon. Összeáll.: Aubrecht Ilona, Géber Ferenc, Kornidesz Mihály, Martinez Judit, Szamay Ilona. Bp., 1996, Generali. Kiadói papírkötés,
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2386601
16509
418
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Feleki László: Napóleon. Bp., 1979, Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2405029
16510
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Simon Pearson: Totális háború 2006-ban? Bp., 2002, Magyar Könyvklub. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2381544
16511
418
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Markovits Rodion: Szibériai garnizon. Kollektív riportregény. Bp., 1986, Ifjúsági lap- és könyvkiadó. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
2460034
16512
418
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Saint-Simon: XIV. Lajos udvara. XIV. Lajos udvara. Bp., 1941, Officina Nyomda és Kiadóvállalat.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2460058
16513
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Felcser Hanna: Egy jógi a vasfüggöny mögött. Svami Purna jógi a rendszerváltás előtti és utáni Magyarországon. H.n., é.n., Pilis. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2324097
16514
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
A batthyányi-kormány igazságügyi minisztere. Zalai gyűjtemény 43. Szerk.: Molnár András. Zalaegerszeg, 1998, Zala Megyei Levéltár. Kiadói papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2329119
16515
418
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Méray-Horváth Károly: A tévedések politikája és a kivezető út. Kossuth Ferencnek ajánlva. Bp., 1909. Deutsch 14p. Kis szamárfüllel
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2391920
16516
418
0
12000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Bíró Aurél-Seremetyeff-Papp János: Szűz Mária-ábrázolású zászlók 1-3. köt. 1. köt.: Szűz Mária-ábrázolású katonai zászlók 1508-1509. 2. köt.: Templomi, cserkész és iskolai zászló. 16-21. század. 3. Céhes, ipartestületi és egyleti (kulturális, hagyományőrző) zászló. 1696-1952. Bp.-Pápa, 2015-2016-2017, HM Hadtörténeti Intézet és Múzeum-Pápai Jókai Mór Városi Könyvtár. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
2507217
16517
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Cserei Mihály: Erdély históriája. [1661-1711] Sajtó alá rendezte, bevezetőt és a jegyzeteket írta: Bánkúti Imre. Bp.,1983, Európa. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2507167
16518
418
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Angyal Dávid: A vallási küzdelmek százada - Magyarorország története II. Mátyástól III. Ferdinánd haláláig. A magyar nemzet története VIII. köt. Bp., én., Athenaeum. Átkötött félvászon-kötés, hiányzó címlappal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2507146
16519
418
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Az első világháború és a forradalmak képei. Bp.,1977, Európa. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment