https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 226
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2635731
15766
418
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Kosáry Domokos: Görgey. Kincsestár, Magyar Szemle Társaság, Bp., 1939. Újrakötve, szép állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2636509
15767
418
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Jotischky László Sárközi Mátyás (szerk.): Októberi tükör 2008. A Magyarok Angliai Országos Szövetsége évkönyve. Bp., 2008, MAOSZ. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2636463
15768
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
P. Sebők Anna: Kolozsvári perek 1956. Bp., 2001, Hamvas Béla Kultúrakutató Intézet. Kiadói papírkötésben, néhány kevés oldalon tollas és ceruzás jelölésekkel.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2636165
15769
418
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Lovas István: Jobbegyenes. Bp.,1999,Kairosz. Kiadói papírkötésben. Újszerű állapotban.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2633651
15770
418
0
1400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Mítoszok nyomában... Mítoszképzés és történetírás a Duna-tájon. Tanulmányok. Főszerk.: Miskolczy Ambrus. Szerk.: Hausner Gábor, Kincses Katalin Mária. Transylvanica Varietas. Bp., 2004., ELTE Román Filológiai Tanszék - Központi Statisztikai Hivatal Levéltára. Kiadói papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2634042
15771
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Juhász László: Barangolás a magyar múltban. Ez volt a 20. század. Válogatás a Szabad Európa Rádió történelmi sorozatának 20. századi anyagából. Lakitelek, 1992., Antológia. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2633675
15772
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Román eszmetörténet. 1866-1945. Önismeret és modernizáció a román gondolkodásban. Bp., 1994., Aetas-Századvég. Kiadói papírkötésben.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2633683
15773
418
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Borsi-Kálmán Béla: Polgárosodott nemes avagy (meg)nemesedett polgár. Írások a "nemesi polgárisodás" témaköréből. Pécs, 2002., Jelenkor.
Kiadói papírkötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2637862
15774
418
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Darkó Jenő: Császárimádó Róma képromboló Bizánc. Gyorsuló Idő. Bp., 1977., Magvető. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2636614
15775
418
0
800
Books: History
Other collectibles
Vágvölgyi Tibor: A magyar demokrácia születése
- A felvilágosodás kora - Bp. 1945., Világosság ny. Kiadói papírkötésben. Borítón és néhány lapon szakadások.
The item is not available
2615801
15776
418
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Gosztonyi Péter: Légiveszély, Budapest! Bp.,1989, Népszava. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2615926
15777
418
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
I. V. Szalin műveinek magyar bibliográfiája. 1945-1950. Bp., 1951., Szikra. Kiadói félvászon-kötés, volt könyvtári példány.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment