Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
Other collectibles
30 000HUF
My bid:
HUF
Description:
XVIII. vagy XIX. sz. francia festő alkotása, jelzés nélkül: Hölgytársaság harlekinnel. Olaj, bőr. Szecessziós stílusú modern fa keretben. 46x41 cm / XVIII. or XIX. century French painter, unsigned: Ladies with harlequin. Oil on leather. In art nouveau style modern wooden frame. 46x41 cm