10743.
409. Closed Online auction
Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
5 000 HUF
13,51 EUR, 14,71 USD
Jelzés nélkül: Hölgy aquamarin gyűrűvel. Olaj, vászon, kartonra kasírozva, sérült. 44,5x36 cm