https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 182
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2441833
15792
407
0
2400
Books: History
Other collectibles
Philippe Buton-Laurent Gereveau: Le couteau entre les dents. Préface Annie Kriegel. hn., 1989., Chéne. Francia nyelven. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrált. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
2443437
15793
407
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Kósa László - Szemerkényi Ágnes: Apáról fiúra. Néprajzi kalauz. Bp, 1973, Móra Ferenc Könyvkiadó. Sáros András Miklós rajzaival és fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva. Kiadói egészvászon kötésben, kissé karcos papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2442079
15794
407
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Jancsó Benedek emlékkönyv. Szerk.: Asztalos Miklós. Bp., 1931, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda, 1 t.+413+1 p. Kiadói aranyozott félbőr-kötés, kopott borítóval.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2414994
15795
407
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
3 db történelem témájú könyv. G.K. Zsukov. Emlékek gondolatok. Bp., 1970, Kossuth, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés + Alexander Werth. Oroszország nagy háborúja 1941-1945. Bp., 1971, Kossuth, Zrínyi. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés. + Alexandr Blok: A cári hatalom végnapjai. Bp., 1987, Európa. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2415829
15796
407
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Mítoszok földjén. (Szerk.: Jennifer Westwood) Bp., 1993, Magyar Könyvklub. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2358052
15797
407
0
5000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Christopher Ailsby: Waffen-SS Hitler fekete gárdája a háborúban. Bp., 1999, Zagora 2000. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2364931
15798
407
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Ódon Erdély I-II. Művelődéstörténeti tanulmányok. Szerk.: Sas Péter. Magyar Hírmondó. Bp., 1986, Magvető. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2357849
15799
407
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Szinai Miklós-Szűcs László: Bethlen István titkos iratai. Bp., 1972, Kossuth. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, szakadt kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2367438
15800
407
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Kossuth Lajos: Szerkesztői jegyzetek a Pesti Hírlaphoz, I. (1841). Szerk.: Fazekas Csaba. Miskolc, 2003, Bíbor Kiadó. Papírkötésben, szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2367436
15801
407
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Dér Dezső - Hajagos József - Hermann Róbert: Az 1848-49-es I. magyar hadtest iratai II. (A januári újjászervezés és az első sikerek). A Heves Megyei Levéltár forráskiadványai 10. Eger, 2004, Heves Megyei Levéltár. Papírkötésben, szép állapotban. Megjelent 500 példányban.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
2357835
15802
407
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Trócsányi Zoltán: Kirándulás a magyar multba. Bp., 1937, Kir. M. Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói félbőr-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
2521063
15803
407
0
1200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Tóth Ágoston honvéd ezredes a katona és térképész (1812-1889). Bp., 1987, MN Térképész Szolgálatfőnökség. Szerk.: Bak Antal. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment