10695. 400. Closed Online auction Paintings and graphics - "signed" or "without sign"
1 800 HUF
0 HUF
Erdélyi jelzéssel: Vizes ember. Rézkarc, papír, jelzett, művészpéldány P.A., jelzéssel, 14,5x9,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : ekb