11276. 398. Closed Online auction Chinaware / Porcelain
2 400 HUF
0 HUF
Herendi Viktória mintás tálka, porcelán, kézzel festett, erősen kopott, jelzett, d: 10x7,5x1,5 cm
Photo of the item taken by : karap_norbert