https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Printed Materials Number of items: 210
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2349727
13196
393
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1927 Deutsche Kunst und Dekoration, 30. évfolyam, 10. és 12. füzet, sérült borítóval, német nyelven
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2349722
13197
393
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1927-1928 Deutsche Kunst und Dekoration, 31. évfolyam, 2. és 8. füzet, sérült borítóval, német nyelven
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2381209
13198
393
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1927 Orvosi naptár orvostörténelmi adatokkal és jegyzetekkel, kiadja: Liget-, Park- és Svábhegyi Szanatórium, néhány bejegyzéssel 1944-ből, szakadt borítóval
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2323650
13199
393
0
4600
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1928 Pöstyénfürdő, ismertető füzet, térképpel, ábrákkal, díjjegyzékkel
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 600 HUF
2349714
13200
393
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Deutsche Kunst und Dekoration, 32. évfolyam, 5. és 6. füzet, sérült borítóval, német nyelven
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2381714
13201
393
0
1400
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Kodak, Kodak Limited budapesti fiókja, ismertető prospektus, illusztrált, 64p
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
2381451
13202
393
0
1200
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Az Est hármaskönyve, fekete-fehér képekkel, korabeli reklámokkal, a gerinctől részben elvált kötéssel + Modiano cigaretta reklám könyvjelző
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2379811
13203
393
0
1000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Építőipar - Építő Művészet című újság 53. évfolyamának 29-30. száma
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2017815
13204
393
0
10000
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Debreceni Szemle. Tudományos Folyóirat. 1929. január-december, III, teljes évfolyam. Szerk.: Hankiss János, Milleker Rezső. Debrecen, 1929, (Debrecen Sz. Kir. Város-Tiszántúli Ref. Egyházkerület Könyvnyomda-Vállalata-Városi Nyomda-ny.), IV+556 p.+5 t. Félvászon-kötés, bekötött eredeti papírborítókkal, kissé kopott borítóval, intézményi bélyegzővel, kijáró lappal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
10 000 HUF
2349709
13205
393
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1929 Deutsche Kunst und Dekoration, 33. évfolyam, 1. és 3. füzet, sérült borítóval, német nyelven
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2349706
13206
393
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1930 Deutsche Kunst und Dekoration, 33. évfolyam, 5. és 6. füzet, sérült borítóval, német nyelven
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
2349699
13207
393
0
1800
Printed Materials
Other collectibles
1930 Deutsche Kunst und Dekoration, 33. évfolyam, 11. és 12. füzet, sérült borítóval, német nyelven
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment