https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Travelling, Local History Number of items: 239
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
2201397
15096
375
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Kiss Gábor: Erdélyi várak, várkastélyok. 2. változatlan kiadás. Bp, 1990, Panoráma. Kiadói egészvászon kötés, kiadói papírborítóban, fekete-fehér fotókkal.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2201541
15097
375
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Fredrik Böök: A gazdag és a szegény Svédország. Fordította: Halász Gyula. 18 képpel, 3 térképpel. Bp., Athenaeum. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2203528
15098
375
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Dankó Imre: A Sajó-Hernád-melléki hajdútelepek. Sátoraljaújhely, 1991, Kazinczy Ferenc Társaság-Borsod-Abaúj-Zemplén Megyei Levéltár. Papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2203732
15099
375
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Elek György: Üdvözlet Karczagról! (Karcagi képeslapok 1897-1945). Karcag, 1997, Karcagi Nyomda Kft. Kiadói papírkötésben.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2203802
15100
375
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Labádi Lajos-Szatmári Imre: Szentes régi képes levelezőlapokon. Szeged, 2001, Grimm. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2199907
15101
375
0
2600
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
[Mittelholzer, Walter (1894-1937)] Mittelholzer: Repülőgépen az Északi Sark felé. Ford.: Dr. Prochaska Ferenc. Kiegészíti: Dr. Cholnoky Jenő: A Spitzbergák földrajzi képe. Magyar Földrajzi Társaság Könyvtára. Bp., 1926, Lampel R. (Wodianer F. és Fiai), 185+1 p. Fekete-fehér fotókkal, 1 db térképpel. Kiadói dúsan aranyozott egészvászon kötésben, borítója enyhén kopottas állapotban.
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
2200164
15102
375
0
5000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Gróf Vay Péter: Kelet császárai és császárságai. 17 színes műlappal, 50 műmelléklettel és 86 szövegképpel. Bp., 1906, Franklin-Társulat. Átkötött félvászon-kötésben. Gerinc sérült.
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
2200206
15103
375
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Ila Bálint: Gömör megye I. A megye története 1773-ig. Bp., 1976, Akadémia. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés papír védőborítóban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2203584
15104
375
0
4000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Szedrey István-Rácz István (szerk.): Debrecen története I.-II. kötet. 1693, ill., 1693-1849. Debrecen, 1981/1984, Debrecen Megyei Városi Tanács V. B. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben papír fedőborítóval. Szép állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
2203670
15105
375
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Szabó András: Mezőtúri képeskönyv. Magyar és német nyelvű szövegekkel. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben. 1998, Mezőtúr Város Önkormányzata.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
2203690
15106
375
0
1000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Szerelem régi képeslapokon. Magyar és német nyelvű szövegekkel. Bp., POSTCARD Bt. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2203701
15107
375
0
2000
Books: Travelling, Local History
Other collectibles
Kőszeg - Híres magyar városok régi levelezőlapokon. Szerk.: Ifj. Giczy József. Kőszeg, Városkapu Könyvesbolt. Kiadói kartonált papírkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment