https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Social sciences Number of items: 28
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1831584
17199
362
0
1200
Books: Social sciences
Other collectibles
Takaróné Dr. Gáll Beatrix-Dr. Tamás Károly: A közgazdasági elméletek története. Tébe könyvtár 94. Bp.,é.n.,Tébe, 495 p. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé sérült gerinccel, kissé szakadt borítóval, az könyvtest elvált a borítótól, a fűzése laza, de a lapok épek, tiszták és hiánytalanok.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1831620
17200
362
0
1200
Books: Social sciences
Other collectibles
Francia-magyar és magyar-francia nagy kéziszótár. Francia-magyar rész. Szerk.: Sauvageot Aurélien. Bp.,é.n., Dante. Francia és magyar nyelven. Kiadói aranyozott egészvászon-kötés, kissé kopott borítóval, kissé laza fűzéssel.
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
2004991
17201
362
0
1200
Books: Social sciences
Other collectibles
KSH: Statisztikai évkönyv 1949-1955. Bp., 1957 KSH. Egészvászon kötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1783672
17202
362
0
1800
Books: Social sciences
Other collectibles
Melinda Blau; Tracy Hogg: A suttogó titkai 1. - A csecsemő gondozása és nevelése. Bp., 2005. Európa.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 800 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment