https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Engravings

Number of items: 35

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
cca 1870-1900 Kossuth Lajos búcsúja a hazától. 1849. augusztus. 17-ig. A fővárosi 1848-49. ereklyemúzeum és Kreith Béla gróf tervei nyomán festve, színes litográfia, üvegezett fa keretben, a kép a szöveg résznél, alul, foltos, 42x62 cm
11000.
 

cca 1870-1900 Kossuth Lajos búcsúja a hazától. 1849. augusztus. 17-ig. A fővárosi 1848-49. ereklyemúzeum és Kreith Béla gróf tervei nyomán festve, színes litográfia, üvegezett fa keretben, a kép a szöveg résznél, alul, foltos, 42x62 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
82,80
EUR
,
91,87
USD
Number of bids:
0
cca 1704 id. Gabriel Bodenehr (1664/1673-1758/1765): Comorra oder Comarinum, a komáromi erőd látképe, rézmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten, Bodenehr Europens Pracht und Macht in 200 Kupfer-Stücken című munkájából (Augsburg, 1710 k.), paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 15×23 cm /  cca 1704 Gabriel Bodenehr the Elder (1664/1673-1758/1765): Comorra oder Comarinum, copper etching on paper, from Bodenehrs Europens Pracht und Macht in 200 Kupfer-Stücken (Augsburg, cca 1710), 15×23 cm
11001.
 

cca 1704 id. Gabriel Bodenehr (1664/1673-1758/1765): Comorra oder Comarinum, a komáromi erőd látképe, rézmetszet, papír, jelzett a metszeten, Bodenehr "Europens Pracht und Macht in 200 Kupfer-Stücken" című munkájából (Augsburg, 1710 k.), paszpartuban, üvegezett fa keretben, 15×23 cm / cca 1704 Gabriel Bodenehr the Elder (1664/1673-1758/1765): Comorra oder Comarinum, copper etching on paper, from Bodenehr's "Europens Pracht und Macht in 200 Kupfer-Stücken" (Augsburg, cca 1710), 15×23 cm

 
Sold
Starting price:
26 000 HUF
82,80
EUR
,
91,87
USD
Number of bids:
2
4 db vegyes témájú acélmetszet (Der Grossvater, Die Spieler, Aus der Schule, Die Nascherin)
11002.
 

4 db vegyes témájú acélmetszet (Der Grossvater, Die Spieler, Aus der Schule, Die Nascherin)

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
4,46
EUR
,
4,95
USD
Number of bids:
0
cca 1850-1900 106 db különféle külföldi acélmetszet, kevés nyomat, különböző témákban (vallás, tájképek, életképek, stb.)
11003.
 

cca 1850-1900 106 db különféle külföldi acélmetszet, kevés nyomat, különböző témákban (vallás, tájképek, életképek, stb.)

 
Sold
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
15,92
EUR
,
17,67
USD
Number of bids:
3
Mária Anna Carolina királyné portréja, rézmetszet, papír, 27×19,5 cm
11004.
 

Mária Anna Carolina királyné portréja, rézmetszet, papír, 27×19,5 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
3,82
EUR
,
4,24
USD
Number of bids:
0
1853 Jacques-Charles Dupont de lEure (1767-1855) francia jogász, politikus nagyméretű kőnyomatos portréja. Maurin litográfiája / 1853 Jacques-Charles Dupont de lEure French lawyer and statesmans large lithographic image. page size: 30x37 cm
11005.
 

1853 Jacques-Charles Dupont de l'Eure (1767-1855) francia jogász, politikus nagyméretű kőnyomatos portréja. Maurin litográfiája / 1853 Jacques-Charles Dupont de l'Eure French lawyer and statesman's large lithographic image. page size: 30x37 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
15,92
EUR
,
17,67
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Useful information:

Please use the refresh button next to the bid if you want to see the current state of the auction. The page doesn't refresh automatically!

Filter auction items

Viewed categories

News

Auction buyer's provision: 22%

351. Auction:
Payment deadline is 16 August

352. Auction:
From  6 to 15 August
Payment deadline is 30 August
Viewing: From 12 to 15 August

Our office is closed due to National Holiday on 19th and 20th of August. Posting will begin on 21st of August!
 

  Events calendar

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Mon-Wed: 10-17
  • Thurs 10-19
  • Fri: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2018 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment