https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Engravings

Number of items: 35

Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
cca 1810 G.Gallina F: Harcosok és családtagok. Színes litográfia, papír, 24×19 cm
11024.

cca 1810 G.Gallina F: Harcosok és családtagok. Színes litográfia, papír, 24×19 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
0
cca 1860 Wilhelmshafen kikötő nagyméretű acélmetszet / Large engraving 27x34 cm
11025.

cca 1860 Wilhelmshafen kikötő nagyméretű acélmetszet / Large engraving 27x34 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,49
EUR
,
7,06
USD
Number of bids:
0
1839 A közkocsik kényelmetlenségei Politikai karikatúra. Kőnyomat / Inconveniences of public transport Lithographed political caricature. 24x32 cm
11026.

1839 A közkocsik kényelmetlenségei Politikai karikatúra. Kőnyomat / Inconveniences of public transport Lithographed political caricature. 24x32 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 400 HUF
6,49
EUR
,
7,06
USD
Number of bids:
0
1839 Korai vasutas karikatúra. Kőnyomat / Early caricature regarding railways. Lithographed political caricature. 24x32 cm
11027.

1839 Korai vasutas karikatúra. Kőnyomat / Early caricature regarding railways. Lithographed political caricature. 24x32 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,81
EUR
,
11,76
USD
Number of bids:
0
cca 1810 D.K. Bonatti: Cigarettázó ifjú. Színes litográfia, papír, 22×16 cm
11028.

cca 1810 D.K. Bonatti: Cigarettázó ifjú. Színes litográfia, papír, 22×16 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
0
1855 Georg Viktor Fürst zu Waldeck (1831-1893) nagyméretű lithográfia rajta saját kezű aláírásával. Paszpartuban / Autograph signed lithography of Georg Viktor Fürst zu Waldeck 32x48 cm
11029.

1855 Georg Viktor Fürst zu Waldeck (1831-1893) nagyméretű lithográfia rajta saját kezű aláírásával. Paszpartuban / Autograph signed lithography of Georg Viktor Fürst zu Waldeck 32x48 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
28 000 HUF
75,68
EUR
,
82,35
USD
Number of bids:
0
1828 Az Egyesült Államok Elnökei. Nagyméretű kőnyomat. Paszpartuban. Leipzig Industrie Comptoir / Presidents of the United States of America. Large lithography 32x52 cm
11030.

1828 Az Egyesült Államok Elnökei. Nagyméretű kőnyomat. Paszpartuban. Leipzig Industrie Comptoir / Presidents of the United States of America. Large lithography 32x52 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
50 000 HUF
135,14
EUR
,
147,06
USD
Number of bids:
0
1853 V. Péter portugál király nagyméretű kőnyomatos portréja. M. Barbara jelzett litográfiája. / Pedro V., Pedro de Alcántara Maria Fernando Miguel Rafael Gabriel Gonzaga Xavier Joao António Leopoldo Victor Francisco de Assis Júlio Amélio de Saxe-Coburgo-Gotha e Bragança) (1837-1861) king of Portigal. Large lithographic image.Signed: M. Barbara. Page size: 37x47 cm
11033.

1853 V. Péter portugál király nagyméretű kőnyomatos portréja. M. Barbara jelzett litográfiája. / Pedro V., Pedro de Alcántara Maria Fernando Miguel Rafael Gabriel Gonzaga Xavier Joao António Leopoldo Victor Francisco de Assis Júlio Amélio de Saxe-Coburgo-Gotha e Bragança) (1837-1861) king of Portigal. Large lithographic image.Signed: M. Barbara. Page size: 37x47 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
12 000 HUF
32,43
EUR
,
35,29
USD
Number of bids:
0
1853 Henri, marquis de La Rochejaquelein (1805-1867) francia katona, politikus nagyméretű kőnyomatos portréja. Maurin litográfiája / 1853 Henri, marquis de La Rochejaquelein (1805-1867) French politican, army leader large lithographic image. page size: 28x41 cm
11034.

1853 Henri, marquis de La Rochejaquelein (1805-1867) francia katona, politikus nagyméretű kőnyomatos portréja. Maurin litográfiája / 1853 Henri, marquis de La Rochejaquelein (1805-1867) French politican, army leader large lithographic image. page size: 28x41 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
10,81
EUR
,
11,76
USD
Number of bids:
0
cca 1840 988 VLadimir orosz fejedelem megkeresztelése acélmetszet / 988 Christening of Vladimir ruler of the Russians. Steel engraving in paspartu 16x12 cm
11035.

cca 1840 988 VLadimir orosz fejedelem megkeresztelése acélmetszet / 988 Christening of Vladimir ruler of the Russians. Steel engraving in paspartu 16x12 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,41
EUR
,
5,88
USD
Number of bids:
0
cca 1870 Európai népviseletek. 4 db litográfia / European folkwear. 4 lithographies 15x24 cm
11036.

cca 1870 Európai népviseletek. 4 db litográfia / European folkwear. 4 lithographies 15x24 cm

 
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,11
EUR
,
8,82
USD
Number of bids:
0

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Contact

Opening hours

  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Our sites

© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Livestream

Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment