https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: History Number of items: 237
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1701757
15341
311
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Tim Cornell - John Matthews: A római világ atlasza. Fordította: Fridli Judit, Pálvölgyi Endre. Bp., 1991, Helikon. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban.
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1701762
15342
311
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Donald Matthew: A középkori világ atlasza. Fordította: Falvay Mihály. Bp., 1989, Helikon. Kiadói egészvászon-kötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, karcos borítóval, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1701714
15343
311
0
4000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Nyulásziné Straub Éva: Öt évszázad címerei a Magyar Országos Levéltár címerein. Bp., 1987, Corvina. Kiadói egészvászon-kötésben, kiadói papír védőborítóval, jó állapotban.+Páni Hamar család címerének modern nyomatával.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1694786
15344
311
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
A felvidéki magyarság húsz éve. 1918-1938. Szerk. a Magyar Statisztikai Társaság Államtudományi Intézete. Budapest, 1938, K.M. Egyetemi ny. 136 p., 5 térkép (kihajtható), 3 táblázat (kih.) Félvászon kötésben
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
1694227
15345
311
0
3000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Tamási Miklós-Ungváry Krisztián: Budapest 1945. Bp.,2006, Corvina. Gazdag képanyaggal. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés, kiadói papír védőborítóban, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
1696691
15346
311
0
2200
Books: History
Other collectibles
Ungváry Krisztián: Budapest ostroma. Bp.,2005, Corvina. Ötödik, átdolgozott kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés, térkép-melléklettel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 200 HUF
1694231
15347
311
0
2600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Horváth Ferenc: Száz éves a Kiskunfélegyháza-Kiskunmajsa vasúrvonal (1899-1999). Bp., 1999, MÁV. A szerző dedikációjával. Papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
2 600 HUF
1338406
15348
311
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Steinmann, G.: Die EIszeit und der vorgeschichtliche Mensch. Leipzig - Berlin, 1917, B. G. Teubner (Aus Natur und Geisteswelt 302.). Számos fekete-fehér illusztrációval. Félvászon kötésben, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1694793
15349
311
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Hatvany Lajos: Egy hónap története. (Esztendő 1918 december). Bp., é.n., Pesti Napló. Újrakötve
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1694795
15350
311
0
1000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Ó-magyar olvasókönyv. Összeállította: Jakubovich Emil, Pais Dezső. Pécs, 1929. Danubia. 305 p. Későbbi vászonkötésben
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1694782
15351
311
0
1600
Books: History
Other collectibles
Fraknói Vilmos: Magyarország a mohácsi vész előtt.
Bp. 1884. Szent István-Társulat XVI+ 304 l. Korabeli félvászon kötésben.
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
1701676
15352
311
0
2000
Books: History
Other collectibles
Pacepa, Ion Mihai: Vörös horizontok. Egy román kémfőnök vallomása. New Jersey, é. n., I. H. Printing Company. Kiadói papírkötésben, jó állapotban.
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment