https://bid-notification.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
https://www.darabanth.com/
Tételek lista
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine Number of items: 82
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
1462937
15624
289
0
4000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Klug Nándor: Az emberélettan tankönyve I. Általános élettan, különös élettan: I. Az erőforgalom élettana. Bp., 1892, Franklin-Társulat, 622 p. Átkötött félvászon kötés, kissé kopottas borítóval, gerinccel, szövegközti illusztrációkkal, márványozott lapélekkel.
The item is not available
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
1342905
15625
289
0
1000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Góth Endre dr.: Vitaminok és hormonok. 178 ábrával és 15 táblázattal. Budapest, 1943, Novák. Aranyozott, kiadói egészvászon kötésben, kissé ázott fedőborítóval
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1288735
15626
289
0
800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Szalay László: Barátunk és ellenségünk az állat. Bp., 1943, Magyar Királyi Egyetemi Nyomda. Kiadói félvászonkötésben, kissé szakadt borítóval.
The item is not available
1259262
15627
289
0
1000
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Dr. Greguss Pál: A növények élete. 237 rajzzal. Bp, 1929, Franklin. 205 p. Korabeli félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
1338542
15628
289
0
1200
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Czukor Károly: A relativitás elmélete. Bp., 1921, Dick Manó. Második, bővített kiadás. Korabeli kopottas félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1322899
15629
289
0
800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
J. D. Ratcliff: Csodák a tudomány műhelyeiben. Bp., 1943, Nova. 253 p. Kiadói félvászonkötésben.
The item is not available
1078206
15630
289
0
800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Lambrecht Kálmán: Az ősvilági élet. Bp., [1936], Franklin. Kicsit kopott vászonkötésben, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1158694
15631
289
0
800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Komáromy László: Az agyvelő boncolása. Tájbonctani és technikai útmutató. Bp., 1947, Posner Grafikai Műintézet Rt. Viseltes papírkötésben, megviselt állapotú papír védőborítóval, egyébként jó állapotban.
The item is not available
1503821
15632
289
0
1200
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Dr. Burger Károly: Szülészeti Műtéttan. Bp. 1944, Eggenberger-féle Könyvkereskedés. II., teljesen átdolgozott kiadás. Kiadói kissé kopottas félvászon kötés, kissé sérült gerinccel, de belül jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 200 HUF
1335316
15633
289
0
800
Books: Natural sciences, Medicine
Other collectibles
Baumgartner Alajos: A fizika története. Tudományos zsebkönyvtár. Budapest, 1913, Stampel-féle Könyvkiadóhivatal. Kiadói papír kötésben.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
over 1.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
further page navigation Contact
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
Fax:
+36 1 / 318-4035
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2024 Darabanth Philatelic and Numismatic Auctions Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/feltetelek/#privacy_policy
darabanth.com
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment