30447.
30. Closed major auction
Worldwide commemorative medallions and plaques
11 000 HUF
29,73 EUR, 32,35 USD
Franciaország 1907. "Robvr Hygia - Pro Patria / Don de Mr. Trézel Consell.er Gén.al" Mr. Trézel általános jogtanácsos számára, peremén jelzett Ag emlékérem. Szign.: A. Borrel / H. Dubois (65,57g/50mm) T:2 ph., enyhe patina / France 1907. "Robvr Hygia - Pro Patria / Don de Mr. Trézel Consell.er Gén.al" for Mr. Trézel General Counsel, Ag commemorative medal, marked on edge. Sign.: A. Borrel / H. Dubois (65,57g/50mm) C:XF, edge error, slightly patina