https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening Number of items: 45
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Catalog number ascending
Catalog number descending
Starting price ascending
Starting price descending
12
24
48
72
3312684
20432
506
0
1600
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
Mazurkiewicz, Zygmunt: Hodowla roślin i gospodarstwa nasienne braci Kleszczyńskich opis organizacji hodowli i produkcji nasion. Kraków, 1929, Nakładem Braci Kleszczyńskich, 61+(3) p. Fekete-fehér képekkel, ábrákkal illusztrálva. Lengyel nyelven. Kiadói papírkötés, kissé sérült, foltos borítóval, kisebb lapszéli ázásnyomokkal. / In Polish language. Paperback, slightly worn, stained.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3365471
20433
506
0
1400
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
1911 Magyar Méh 6 száma (1,2, 5,7,11,12 számok.) Változó állapotban, közte sérült, foltos is.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 400 HUF
3344614
20434
506
0
1600
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
Bábolna Tények és adatok 1945-1989. I. Bábolna, 1989, papírkötés, jó állapotban.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3367931
20435
506
0
1600
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
N. N. Prosztoszerdov: A borkóstolás alapjai. [Bp.], Élelmiszeripari és Begyűjtési Könyv- és Lapkiadó Vállalat. Modern reprint kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés. 94p.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 600 HUF
3405859
20436
506
0
1000
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
4 darab receptkönyv. Lajos Mari-Hemző Károly: 99 Sütemény és torta 33 színes ételfotóval. Bp.,1986,Corvina. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés + Dr Oetker almás sütemények. + Mária Hajková: Édeskönyv. Fordították Schiller Lívia. Pozsony, 1986, Madách. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés. + A mi süteményes könyvünk. Váncza könyv. Bp.,1936, Váncza és Társa, egészvászon kötés.
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3393137
20437
506
0
800
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db szakácskönyv: Villámkonyha. + A Felvidék konyhája. A Délmagyarország és a Délvilág szakácskönyve 7. és 8. Szeged, 2012-2013, Délmagyarország. Gazdag képanyaggal illusztrálva. Kiadói kartonált papírkötés.
The item is not available
2804288
20438
506
0
1000
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
Prohászka Ferenc: Szőlő és bor. Bp., 1973., Mezőgazdasági. Kiadói papírkötés. + Dr. Merényi Károly: Kiskerti tanácsadó. Bp., 1986., Mezőgazdasági. Kiadói papírkötés.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3105617
20439
506
0
1000
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
Korszerű zöldségfajták a kiskertben. Szerk.: Tiborcz György. Bp., 1977. Mezőgazdasági Könyvkiadó Vállalat. Fekete-fehér fotókkal illusztrálva. Kiadói kopottas papírkötésben, kijáró lapokkal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3348786
20440
506
0
800
Books: Gastronomy and Gardening
Artworks & Paper
1
N. N. Prosztoszerdov: A borkóstolás alapjai. [Bp.], Élelmiszeripari és Begyűjtési Könyv- és Lapkiadó Vállalat. Modern reprint kiadás. Kiadói papírkötés. 94p.
The item is not available
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
up to 1.000 HUF
100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF
200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF
500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF
1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF
2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF
5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF
10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF
20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF
50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF
100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF
200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF
500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF
1.000.000 HUF
further page navigation Auction house
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5 nf?3+ o@dasdfefg rabanwf34 th.codv4 m
Opening hours:
Monday: 12-17
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
Thursday: 10-19
Friday: closed
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience. By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment