https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 511
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3331649
12147
491
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Világhy Árpád: Csók. Biszkvit porcelán, jelzett, kis kopással, m: 36,5 cm
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3358484
12148
491
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai padlóváza Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 45 cm
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3098889
12149
491
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kalk német porcelán kapcsoló előlap, 2 db, jelzett, matricás, kopásnyomokkal, hajszálrepedéssel, 13×9 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3330414
12150
491
0
3400
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Satsuma export porcelán váza, jelzett, m: 10 cm
Starting price:
3 400 HUF
3359924
12151
491
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Royal Dux vadászkutya pár. Jelzett, hibátlan, 27x19 cm
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3202919
12152
491
0
11000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Eichwald platina mázas téte á téte készlet, 7 részes, jelzett, kis kopással, tálca h: 42 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
11 000 HUF
2792734
12153
491
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
6 db kínai süteményes tányér. Kézzel festett, jelzett, egyiken kis lepattanással d: 18 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
3319360
12154
491
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai oltár váza, Fedele nélkül. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 32 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3156874
12155
491
0
15000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
12 személyes Rosenthal süteményes készlet. Aranyozott, jelzett, apró kopásokkal d: 32 cm, 17 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
15 000 HUF
3288493
12156
491
0
18000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Wallendorf padlóváza. Jelzett, m: 48 cm /// KIZÁRÓLAG SZEMÉLYES ÁTVÉTEL, NEM POSTÁZZUK! / ONLY PERSONAL COLLECTION AT OUR OFFICE!
The item is not available
Starting price:
18 000 HUF
3354515
12157
491
0
20000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Rosenthal kacsa. Terv.: Willy Zügel. Jelzett, kézzel festett, hibátlan, m: 14 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
20 000 HUF
2412772
12158
491
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Limoges - Maxim francia porcelán dísz tál. Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan. díszdobozban d: 21 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment