https://www99.darabanth.com:443
https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/
Tételek lista
Chinaware / Porcelain
Number of items: 511
Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
3358476
12135
491
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Regent táncos. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan m: 19 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3358470
12136
491
0
5000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Lippelsdorf rokokó pár. Kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 20x19 cm
Starting price:
5 000 HUF
3358466
12137
491
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Lippelsdorf kocsis lányka. Kézzel festett, jelzett, kis kopással 17x17 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3358506
12138
491
0
4000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Kínai váza. kézzel festett, jelzett, hibátlan 20 cm
Starting price:
4 000 HUF
3358496
12139
491
0
3000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Apro porcelán bonbonniere. Kézzel festett, jelzett, apró lepattanásokkal d: 23 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
3358244
12140
491
0
9000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
4 db Metzler & Ortoff porcelán váza és párologtató. Jelzett, hibátlan 14-19 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
9 000 HUF
2517094
12141
491
0
1000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
2 db kínai porcelántányér, kontúr matricás és kézzel festett, jelzett, erősen kopott, d: 26 cm
The item is not available
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
3156869
12142
491
0
6500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
10 db Rosenthal teás csésze és alj. Aranyozott, jelzett, apró kopásokkal
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
3263314
12143
491
0
8000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Reichenbach mokkás készlet. Hat személyes, Matricás, jelzett, hibátlan, egy csésze hiánnyal.
The item is not available
Starting price:
8 000 HUF
3244066
12144
491
0
7500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Schönwald mid-century vékonyporcelán kávés készlet, mezeivirág-mintás díszítéssel, teljes, jelzett, minimális kopással.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 500 HUF
3093829
12145
491
0
7000
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Louise porcelán mokkás készlet hat személyes kék és arany mintával. 5 csésze, 6 aljjal, kávéskanna, többi része hiányzik.
The item is not available
Starting price:
7 000 HUF
3320038
12146
491
0
6500
Chinaware / Porcelain
Artworks & Paper
1
Winterling Marktleuthen teás és reggeliző készlet, Hat személyes. Aranyozott, jelzett, kopásokkal, + 6 db süteményes tányér
The item is not available
Starting price:
6 500 HUF
The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:
|
up to 1.000 HUF
|
100 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000 HUF
|
200 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000 HUF
|
500 HUF
|
|
up to 20.000 HUF
|
1.000 HUF
|
|
up to 50.000 HUF
|
2.000 HUF
|
|
up to 100.000 HUF
|
5.000 HUF
|
|
up to 200.000 HUF
|
10.000 HUF
|
|
up to 500.000 HUF
|
20.000 HUF
|
|
up to 1.000.000 HUF
|
50.000 HUF
|
|
up to 2.000.000 HUF
|
100.000 HUF
|
|
up to 5.000.000 HUF
|
200.000 HUF
|
|
up to 10.000.000 HUF
|
500.000 HUF
|
|
over 10.000.000 HUF
|
1.000.000 HUF
|
further page navigation
Auction house
-
Address:
16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
-
Mailing Address:
P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
-
Phone:
+36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
-
E-mail
:
icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
-
-
Opening hours:
-
Monday: 12-17
-
Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
-
Thursday: 10-19
-
Friday: closed
-
Weekend: closed
© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket
Continue shopping
 
To the payment