https://www.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/
https://static.darabanth.com/auction/img/

Continuous online auctions

Tételek lista

Hungarian commemorative medals and plaques

Number of items: 569

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left Auction is over! Item soon called at the auction hall
Horváth Tibor (1958-) 2006. "A váci Fehérek Temploma felszentelésének jubileumára - 1756-2006" bronz emlékérem (102mm) T:AU kis patina
1
31621.

Horváth Tibor (1958-) 2006. "A váci Fehérek Temploma felszentelésének jubileumára - 1756-2006" bronz emlékérem (102mm) T:AU kis patina

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
3 000 HUF
8,13
EUR
,
9,38
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
3 000 HUF
3 000 3 600 4 200
Imre Gábor (1890-1976) 1934. "Hírös város az Alföldön - Kecskemét / Hírös Hét 1934. VII. 21-29." kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (49mm) + Lapis András (1942-) DN "Szeged / Szeged Tourist" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU-VF
1
31622.

Imre Gábor (1890-1976) 1934. "Hírös város az Alföldön - Kecskemét / Hírös Hét 1934. VII. 21-29." kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (49mm) + Lapis András (1942-) DN "Szeged / Szeged Tourist" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU-VF

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
4 800 HUF
13,01
EUR
,
15,00
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
4 800 HUF
4 800 5 500 6 500
Iván István (1905-1968) 1972. "Colonia Claudia Savaria XLIII / "Savaria Nemzetközi Táncverseny és Magyar Táncbajnokság" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:AU
1
31623.

Iván István (1905-1968) 1972. "Colonia Claudia Savaria XLIII / "Savaria Nemzetközi Táncverseny és Magyar Táncbajnokság" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (60mm) T:AU

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Josef Daniel Boehm (1794-1865) 1846. "József nádor 50 éves nádori jubileum" Ag emlékérem. "JÓZSEF MAGYAR ORSZÁG NÁDORA ÉS FŐ KAPITÁNYA - VÁLASZTATOTT NOV. 12 1796 / EMLÉKÜL FÉL SZÁZADOS ÉRDEMÉRT 1846" (70,18g/53mm) T:XF ü., ph., patina Hungary 1846. "Election jubilee of Joseph Archduke" Ag commemorative medallion. Sign.: Josef Daniel Boehm (70,18g/53mm) C:XF ding, edge error, patina HP 284.
1
31624.

Josef Daniel Boehm (1794-1865) 1846. "József nádor 50 éves nádori jubileum" Ag emlékérem. "JÓZSEF MAGYAR ORSZÁG NÁDORA ÉS FŐ KAPITÁNYA - VÁLASZTATOTT NOV. 12 1796 / EMLÉKÜL FÉL SZÁZADOS ÉRDEMÉRT 1846" (70,18g/53mm) T:XF ü., ph., patina Hungary 1846. "Election jubilee of Joseph Archduke" Ag commemorative medallion. Sign.: Josef Daniel Boehm (70,18g/53mm) C:XF ding, edge error, patina HP 284.

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
60 000 HUF
162,60
EUR
,
187,50
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
60 000 HUF
60 000 70 000 80 000
Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) / Sebestyén Sándor (1949-) 1987. "Bessenyei György / MÉE XVII. Vándorgyűlés Nyíregyháza" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU Adamo NH7
1
31625.

Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) / Sebestyén Sándor (1949-) 1987. "Bessenyei György / MÉE XVII. Vándorgyűlés Nyíregyháza" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU
Adamo NH7

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) / Sebestyén Sándor (1949-) 1987. "MÉE XVII. Vándorgyűlés Nyíregyháza / Bessenyei György" bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU patina Adamo NH7
1
31626.

Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) / Sebestyén Sándor (1949-) 1987. "MÉE XVII. Vándorgyűlés Nyíregyháza / Bessenyei György" bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU patina
Adamo NH7

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
1 000 HUF
2,71
EUR
,
3,13
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
1 000 HUF
1 000 1 200 1 400
Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) 1987. "Bessenyei György 1742-1811 / Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete XVII. Vándorgyűlése - Nyíregyháza" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU
1
31627.

Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) 1987. "Bessenyei György 1742-1811 / Magyar Éremgyűjtők Egyesülete XVII. Vándorgyűlése - Nyíregyháza" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) 1987. "MÉE / Erzsébet királyné születésének emlékére" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU Adamo BP22
1
31628.

Kelemen Kristóf (1922-2001) 1987. "MÉE / Erzsébet királyné születésének emlékére" kétoldalas bronz emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU
Adamo BP22

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Kenéz László (1942-2019) 1979. "Vezess Baleset Nélkül Mozgalom" egyoldalas bronz emlékplakett (94mm) T:AU,XF patina
1
31629.

Kenéz László (1942-2019) 1979. "Vezess Baleset Nélkül Mozgalom" egyoldalas bronz emlékplakett (94mm) T:AU,XF patina

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Képíró Zoltán (1944-1981) 1973. "Kaposvári Emlékérem 1873-1973" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (65mm) T:AU,XF
1
31630.

Képíró Zoltán (1944-1981) 1973. "Kaposvári Emlékérem 1873-1973" egyoldalas bronz emlékérem (65mm) T:AU,XF

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Képíró Zoltán (1944-1981) 1973. "Kaposvári Emlékérem 1873-1973" egyoldalas ezüstpatinázott bronz emlékérem (65mm) T:AU,XF
1
31631.

Képíró Zoltán (1944-1981) 1973. "Kaposvári Emlékérem 1873-1973" egyoldalas ezüstpatinázott bronz emlékérem (65mm) T:AU,XF

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800
Képíró Zoltán (1944-1981) 1979. "MÉE Keszthely - X. Vándorgyűlés-Goldmark Károly" bronz kétoldalas emlékérem (42,5mm) + Sebestyén Sándor (1949-2010) 1989. "MÉE - 200 éves a sátoraljaújhelyi Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium / ... Én is a növendékük voltam... - Kossuth Lajos - 1810-1816" bronz, kétoldalas emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU patina
1
31632.

Képíró Zoltán (1944-1981) 1979. "MÉE Keszthely - X. Vándorgyűlés-Goldmark Károly" bronz kétoldalas emlékérem (42,5mm) + Sebestyén Sándor (1949-2010) 1989. "MÉE - 200 éves a sátoraljaújhelyi Kossuth Lajos Gimnázium / ... Én is a növendékük voltam... - Kossuth Lajos - 1810-1816" bronz, kétoldalas emlékérem (42,5mm) T:AU patina

{d<} {dn} {dl} {d>}{hnn}{sep}{mnn}{sep}{snn} left
Available for bidding
Starting price:
2 000 HUF
5,42
EUR
,
6,25
USD
Number of bids:
0
Minimum bid:
2 000 HUF
2 000 2 400 2 800

The bids are accepted according to the following bid increments:

up to 1.000 HUF 100 HUF
up to 5.000 HUF 200 HUF
up to 10.000 HUF 500 HUF
up to 20.000 HUF 1.000 HUF
up to 50.000 HUF 2.000 HUF
up to 100.000 HUF 5.000 HUF
up to 200.000 HUF 10.000 HUF
up to 500.000 HUF 20.000 HUF
up to 1.000.000 HUF 50.000 HUF
up to 2.000.000 HUF 100.000 HUF
up to 5.000.000 HUF 200.000 HUF
up to 10.000.000 HUF 500.000 HUF
over 10.000.000 HUF 1.000.000 HUF

Filter auction items

further page navigation

Auction house

  • Address: 16 Andrássy St, Budapest 1061 Hungary
  • Mailing Address: P.O. Box No. 979. Budapest 1244
  • Phone: +36 1 / 317-4757, +36 1 / 266-4154
  • E-mail : icvqw34r5nf?3+o@dasdfefgrabanwf34th.codv4m
  •  
  • Opening hours:
  • Monday: 12-17
  • Tuesday-Wednesday: 10-17
  • Thursday: 10-19
  • Friday: closed
  • Weekend: closed

Gallery

© 2011-2025 Darabanth Auction House Co., Ltd.
We use cookies on the Darabanth website to enhance your user experience.
By using this site you agree to the placement of cookies on your computer.
I agree
For details, please click here
https://www.darabanth.com/en/terms-and-conditions-faq
darabanth.com
H
Item added to the basket

Basket cost in total:

Continue shopping
  To the payment