Available for bidding
26000.
Jewellery and precious metal items
1 100 000 HUF
2 981,03 EUR, 3 437,50 USD
1 100 000 HUF
Ezüst (Ag) 6 személyes, 43 részes evőeszköz készlet. Pest, 1872-1937 közötti fémjel, 800 ezrelékes ezüst, KM mesterjegy. 6 darab teás kanál nettó 175g - 6 darab evőkanál nettó 447g - szervírozókanál nettó 100g - 6 darab süteményes villa nettó 276g - 6 darab villa nettó 457g - 6 darab kávéskanál nettó 95g - 6 darab süteményes kés bruttó 356g - 6 darab kés bruttó 677g. Összesen nettó 1550g + ezüst nyelű kések bruttó 1033g
///
Silver (Ag) 6-person, 43-piece cutlery set. Pest assay mark dating between 1872-1937, 800% silver, KM maker's mark. 6 teaspoons net 175 g, 6 tablespoons net 447 g, 1 serving spoon net 100 g, 6 dessert forks net 276 g, 6 forks net 457 g, 6 coffee spoons net 95 g, 6 dessert knives gross 356 g, 6 knives gross 677 g. Total net 1550 g plus silver-handled knives gross 1033 g.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |