Available for bidding
24506.
Books: Religion
500 HUF
1,36 EUR, 1,56 USD
500 HUF
Ramsay, [William Mitchell]: Pauline and other Studies in Early Christian History. London, 1906, Hodder and Stoughton, XI+(1)+415+(1) p. Oldalszámozáson kívül egészoldalas képekkel, egy színes, kihajtható térképpel. Angol nyelven. Egészvászon-kötésben, kissé sérült, a gerincen kisebb hiánnyal, a térképen kisebb szakadással, kissé dohos.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |