Available for bidding
12707.
Glass-objects
20 000 HUF
54,20 EUR, 62,50 USD
20 000 HUF
Serleg váza. Csehország XX. sz. Aranyozott, kövekkel ékített, formába öntött, anyagában színezett, hibátlan m: 25 cm /// Goblet-shaped vase. Czech Republic, 20th century. Gilded, adorned with stones, molded, colored in the mass, flawless, height: 25 cm.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |