Available for bidding
12200.
100 000 HUF
271,00 EUR, 312,50 USD
100 000 HUF
cca 1930 Zsolnay eozin mázas rókás névjegykártyatartó tál, jelzett (pajzs pecsét), kis restaurálással. formaszám: 6810, 28×25 cm, m:15 cm /// c. 1930 Zsolnay eosin-glazed fox-themed business card holder dish, marked (shield), with minor restoration. Model number: 6810, 28 × 25 cm, height: 15 cm.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |