Available for bidding
12203.
60 000 HUF
162,60 EUR, 187,50 USD
60 000 HUF
Herendi Barokk szerelmes pár virágokkal. Kézzel festett, jelzett, restaurált. 14x17 cm Ritka /// Herend Baroque Loving Couple with Flowers. Hand-painted, signed, restored. 14 × 17 cm. Rare.
| up to 1.000 HUF | 100 HUF |
| up to 5.000 HUF | 200 HUF |
| up to 10.000 HUF | 500 HUF |
| up to 20.000 HUF | 1.000 HUF |
| up to 50.000 HUF | 2.000 HUF |
| up to 100.000 HUF | 5.000 HUF |
| up to 200.000 HUF | 10.000 HUF |
| up to 500.000 HUF | 20.000 HUF |
| up to 1.000.000 HUF | 50.000 HUF |
| up to 2.000.000 HUF | 100.000 HUF |
| up to 5.000.000 HUF | 200.000 HUF |
| up to 10.000.000 HUF | 500.000 HUF |
| over 10.000.000 HUF | 1.000.000 HUF |